Flight number From Scheduled time Estimated time Status
RYANAIRFR1007 LONDON (STN) 00:05 00:05 Landed
RYANAIRFR308 TIMISOARA (TSR) 00:10 23:46 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1379 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 00:30 00:17 Landed
TAROMRO9362 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 00:30 00:17 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63276 EILAT (ETM) 00:50 00:52 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63198 LISBOA (LIS) 00:55 00:11 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1656 MUNCHEN (MUC) 01:10 00:58 Landed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO643 WARSZAWA (WAW) 01:20 01:14 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63212 BILLUND (BLL) 01:55 01:53 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63176 BARCELONA (BCN) 01:55 01:26 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63012 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 01:55 02:02 Landed
TAROMRO154 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 02:15 02:13 Landed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1041 ISTANBUL (IST) 02:55 02:47 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63014 EDINBURGH (EDI) 02:55 02:34 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63172 MADRID (MAD) 02:55 02:56 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63020 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 03:15 03:28 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63256 DUBAI (DWC) 04:40 04:44 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B158 LISBOA (LIS) 05:00 04:26 Landed
TAROMRO168 BEIRUT (BEY) 06:20 06:15 Landed
TAROMRO210 CHISINAU (KIV) 06:40 06:24 Landed
TAROMRO130 TBILISI (TBS) 06:40 06:09 Landed
TAROMRO710 IASI (IAS) 06:40 06:18 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6609 IASI (IAS) 06:40 06:18 Landed
TAROMRO810 SUCEAVA (SCV) 06:45 06:51 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5027 SUCEAVA (SCV) 06:45 06:51 Landed
TAROMRO102 CAIRO (CAI) 06:50 06:40 Landed
TAROMRO188 AMMAN (AMM) 06:50 06:43 Landed
TAROMRO650 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:55 06:28 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5033 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:55 06:28 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6642 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:55 06:28 Landed
TAROMRO610 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 06:38 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6604 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 06:38 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5052 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 06:38 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3402 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 08:15 07:50 Landed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1043 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:30 08:40 Landed
RYANAIRFR435 TIMISOARA (TSR) 09:30 09:52 Landed
RYANAIRFR3956 ROME (CIA) 09:35 08:58 Landed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY573 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 09:45 09:46 Landed
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC363 ISTANBUL (SAW) 09:45 09:44 Landed
RYANAIRFR2101 CHARLEROI (CRL) 10:40 10:22 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63160 TREVISO (TSF) 10:45 10:32 Landed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR221 DOHA (DOH) 11:20 11:27 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63132 BERGAMO (BGY) 11:20 10:53 Landed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2034 MOSCOW (SVO) 11:30 11:14 Landed
TAROMRO9202 MOSCOW (SVO) 11:30 11:14 Landed
ISRAIR AIRLINES6H701 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 11:35 11:36 Landed
EUROWINGSEW9792 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 11:45 11:42 Landed
TAROMRO262 ISTANBUL (IST) 11:55 11:30 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63170 ALGHERO (AHO) 12:00 11:32 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63142 ROME (CIA) 12:05 12:14 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1016 ROME (FCO) 12:10 11:38 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1652 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:10 11:52 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B130 STUTTGART (STR) 12:15 11:57 Landed
TAROMRO226 PRAGUE (PRG) 12:20 11:59 Landed
CZECH AIRLINESOK4804 PRAGUE (PRG) 12:20 11:59 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63258 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 12:30 12:37 Landed
TAROMRO644 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:45 12:34 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2709 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:45 12:34 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5003 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:45 12:34 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6616 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:45 12:34 Landed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS783 VIENNA (VIE) 12:45 12:41 Landed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESNH5613 VIENNA (VIE) 12:45 12:41 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63072 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 13:00 12:44 Landed
TAROMRO606 TIMISOARA (TSR) 13:00 12:39 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5047 TIMISOARA (TSR) 13:00 12:39 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6618 TIMISOARA (TSR) 13:00 12:39 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2710 TIMISOARA (TSR) 13:00 12:39 Landed
TAROMRO706 IASI (IAS) 13:00 12:31 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6607 IASI (IAS) 13:00 12:31 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2707 IASI (IAS) 13:00 12:31 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5026 IASI (IAS) 13:00 12:31 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63082 CHARLEROI (CRL) 13:05 13:01 Landed
7W759 KIEV (KBP) 13:10 12:48 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1373 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:10 13:03 Landed
TAROMRO9364 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:10 13:03 Landed
FLYDUBAIFZ1797 DUBAI (DXB) 13:10 13:33 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63052 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 13:20 12:59 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1418 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:35 13:44 Landed
AIR CANADAAC9164 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:35 13:44 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF1888 PARIS (CDG) 13:35 13:26 Landed
TAROMRO9384 PARIS (CDG) 13:35 13:26 Landed
RYANAIRFR1005 LONDON (STN) 13:40 13:28 Landed
TAROMRO292 SOFIA (SOF) 13:55 13:21 Landed
BULGARIA AIRFB1805 SOFIA (SOF) 13:55 13:21 Landed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO641 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:15 13:53 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63002 LONDON (LTN) 14:15 14:02 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63182 CASTELLON (CDT) 14:30 13:50 Landed
CZECH AIRLINESOK802 PRAGUE (PRG) 14:35 14:28 Landed
TAROMRO302 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:40 15:07 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B184 OSLO(GARDERMOEN) (OSL) 14:40 14:21 Landed
RYANAIRFR3992 BERGAMO (BGY) 15:00 16:02 Landed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1884 ZURICH (ZRH) 15:10 15:22 Landed
RYANAIRFR7346 DUBLIN (DUB) 15:15 15:02 Landed
AIR SERBIAJU642 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:20 15:11 Landed
TAROMRO9214 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:20 15:11 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B142 GLASGOW (GLA) 15:20 14:59 Landed
TAROMRO362 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 15:25 15:34 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B182 HELSINKI (HEL) 15:30 15:04 Landed
TAROMRO422 BARCELONA (BCN) 15:35 15:19 Landed
TAROMRO204 CHISINAU (KIV) 15:35 15:13 Landed
TAROMRO382 PARIS (CDG) 15:50 15:28 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B134 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 15:55 15:39 Landed
RYANAIRFR8734 MILANO (MXP) 15:55 15:31 Landed
LDM346 VIENNA (VIE) 16:20 16:14 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B126 MALAGA (AGP) 16:30 16:19 Landed
TAROMRO276 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 16:40 16:17 Landed
TAROMRO724 SIBIU (SBZ) 16:45 16:23 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF1588 PARIS (CDG) 16:50 16:35 Landed
TAROMRO416 MADRID (MAD) 17:05 16:38 Landed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO645 WARSZAWA (WAW) 17:20 17:22 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63164 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 17:35 18:00 Landed
AIR BUCHARESTBUR704 HURGHADA (HRG) 17:45 17:26 Landed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS791 VIENNA (VIE) 17:50 18:14 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B120 FLORENCE (FLR) 18:00 17:45 Landed
TAROMRO322 HAMBURG (HAM) 18:00 17:47 Landed
RYANAIRFR3990 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 18:00 17:40 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63210 MALMO (MMX) 18:10 18:03 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1654 MUNCHEN (MUC) 18:10 17:56 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63166 BARI (BRI) 18:10 17:51 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63202 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 18:25 18:05 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63004 LONDON (LTN) 18:55 18:30 Landed
TAROMRO714 IASI (IAS) 19:00 18:33 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5030 IASI (IAS) 19:00 18:33 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63152 CATANIA (CTA) 19:00 18:57 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63090 BASEL (BSL) 19:15 18:59 Landed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3962 ATHENS (ATH) 19:15 18:54 Landed
TAROMRO9302 ATHENS (ATH) 19:15 18:54 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63092 DORTMUND (DTM) 19:30 19:12 Landed
RYANAIRFR2103 CHARLEROI (CRL) 19:45 19:33 Landed
TAROMRO264 ISTANBUL (IST) 19:50 19:47 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B160 MILANO (MXP) 19:50 19:45 Landed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1045 ISTANBUL (IST) 19:50 19:38 Landed
RYANAIRFR327 BERLIN (SXF) 20:00 19:56 Landed
TAROMRO208 CHISINAU (KIV) 20:00 19:52 Landed
TAROMRO392 LONDON (LHR) 20:10 19:43 Landed
TAROMRO384 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 19:50 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF5050 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 19:50 Landed
TAROMRO344 VIENNA (VIE) 20:20 20:26 Landed
RYANAIRFR6024 ATHENS (ATH) 20:30 20:10 Landed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR219 DOHA (DOH) 20:30 20:23 Landed
TAROMRO274 ATHENS (ATH) 20:30 20:15 Landed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA33291 ATHENS (ATH) 20:30 20:15 Landed
TAROMRO648 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:35 20:18 Landed
TAROMRO708 IASI (IAS) 20:35 20:13 Landed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY571 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:40 21:36 Landed
TAROMRO608 TIMISOARA (TSR) 20:45 20:20 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6102 IASI (IAS) 20:50 20:42 Landed
TAROMRO628 ORADEA (OMR) 21:05 20:44 Landed
RYANAIRFR3934 LONDON (SEN) 21:10 20:59 Landed
TAROMRO808 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:15 20:49 Landed
RYANAIRFR5341 BRISTOL (BRS) 21:20 21:09 Landed
RYANAIRFR3958 ROME (CIA) 21:25 20:51 Landed
WIZZ AIRW61583 WARSZAWA (WAW) 21:30 21:17 Landed
RYANAIRFR3772 BERGAMO (BGY) 21:50 21:27 Landed
TAROMRO238 BUDAPEST (BUD) 22:10 21:50 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1216 ROME (FCO) 22:10 21:48 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ7392 ROME (FCO) 22:10 21:48 Landed
RYANAIRFR1111 LONDON (STN) 22:10 21:54 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B196 PARIS (CDG) 22:15 21:59 Landed
FLYDUBAIFZ1795 DUBAI (DXB) 22:25 22:54 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63008 LONDON (LTN) 22:35 22:21 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B124 BRUSSELS (BRU) 22:50 22:26 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF1088 PARIS (CDG) 22:50 22:33 Landed
TAROMRO9386 PARIS (CDG) 22:50 22:33 Landed
TAROMRO312 MUNCHEN (MUC) 22:50 22:36 Landed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5641 MUNCHEN (MUC) 22:50 22:36 Landed
TAROMRO306 FRANKFURT (FRA) 22:50 23:06 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B150 NICE (NCE) 22:55 22:48 Landed
TAROMRO408 ROME (FCO) 23:00 23:00 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA884 LONDON (LHR) 23:05 23:02 Landed
TAROMRO374 BRUSSELS (BRU) 23:20 22:56 Landed
SN BRUSSELS AIRLINESSN4035 BRUSSELS (BRU) 23:20 22:56 Landed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5653 BRUSSELS (BRU) 23:20 22:56 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1232 LONDON (LTN) 23:20 23:00 Landed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2036 MOSCOW (SVO) 23:35 23:42 Landed
RYANAIRFR2513 MADRID (MAD) 23:45 23:17 Landed
TAROMRO364 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 23:45 23:54 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2717 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 23:45 23:54 Landed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5639 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 23:45 23:54 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1422 FRANKFURT (FRA) 23:50 23:50 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B138 LARNACA (LCA) 23:50 23:45 Landed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS767 VIENNA (VIE) 23:50 23:47 Landed

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 26 January
Local time: 23:55

2° C2° / 4°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map