Flight number From Scheduled time Estimated time Status
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1422 FRANKFURT (FRA) 00:30 00:19 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1379 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 00:35 00:16 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1656 MUNCHEN (MUC) 01:00 01:05 Landed
TAP PORTUGALTP7562 MUNCHEN (MUC) 01:00 01:05 Landed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO643 WARSZAWA (WAW) 01:25 01:01 Landed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1041 ISTANBUL (IST) 01:30 01:16 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63016 SHEFFELD (DSA) 01:45 01:33 Landed
TAROMRO154 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 03:15 03:07 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63198 LISBOA (LIS) 03:45 03:09 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63004 LONDON (LTN) 03:45 03:20 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63032 LONDON (LGW) 03:55 03:52 Landed
TAROMRO168 BEIRUT (BEY) 06:55 07:09 Landed
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES-AIRLIBANME2255 BEIRUT (BEY) 06:55 07:09 Landed
TAROMRO710 IASI (IAS) 06:55 06:31 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2703 IASI (IAS) 06:55 06:31 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6609 IASI (IAS) 06:55 06:31 Landed
TAROMRO810 SUCEAVA (SCV) 07:10 06:54 Landed
TAROMRO210 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:10 06:47 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6602 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:10 06:47 Landed
TAROMRO650 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:10 07:11 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6642 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:10 07:11 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2711 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:10 07:11 Landed
TAROMRO610 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:15 06:57 Landed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1043 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:30 08:18 Landed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK1781 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 09:25 09:05 Landed
RYANAIRFR3956 ROME (CIA) 09:35 09:08 Landed
WIZZ AIRW62469 BUDAPEST (BUD) 09:45 09:34 Landed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS789 VIENNA (VIE) 09:45 09:22 Landed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY573 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 09:50 09:44 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63142 ROME (CIA) 10:50 10:47 Landed
TAROMRO292 SOFIA (SOF) 10:55 10:41 Landed
BULGARIA AIRFB1805 SOFIA (SOF) 10:55 10:41 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63160 TREVISO (TSF) 10:55 10:38 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63132 BERGAMO (BGY) 11:20 11:00 Landed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR221 DOHA (DOH) 11:40 12:06 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1652 MUNCHEN (MUC) 11:50 11:43 Landed
TAROMRO404 ROME (FCO) 12:10 12:01 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1016 ROME (FCO) 12:10 11:46 Landed
TAROMRO262 ISTANBUL (IST) 12:20 12:13 Landed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2034 MOSCOW (SVO) 12:25 11:58 Landed
TAROMRO9202 MOSCOW (SVO) 12:25 11:58 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63258 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 12:35 12:25 Landed
RYANAIRFR3992 BERGAMO (BGY) 12:40 12:11 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63082 CHARLEROI (CRL) 12:40 12:34 Landed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS783 VIENNA (VIE) 12:40 12:37 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B140 HAMBURG (HAM) 12:45 12:22 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63072 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 12:45 12:42 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1418 FRANKFURT (FRA) 12:50 12:45 Landed
RYANAIRFR2101 CHARLEROI (CRL) 12:55 12:42 Landed
TAROMRO606 TIMISOARA (TSR) 13:00 12:32 Landed
TAROMRO706 IASI (IAS) 13:00 12:51 Landed
TAROMRO644 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 13:00 12:48 Landed
BBG432 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 13:00 13:16 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1373 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:15 13:05 Landed
DELTA AIR LINESDL9682 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:15 13:05 Landed
TAROMRO9364 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:15 13:05 Landed
RYANAIRFR7346 DUBLIN (DUB) 13:15 13:08 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6202 IASI (IAS) 13:30 13:02 Landed
GERMAN WINGS4U9792 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 13:35 13:31 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF1888 PARIS (CDG) 13:50 13:45 Landed
AIR FRANCEUU8188 PARIS (CDG) 13:50 13:45 Landed
TAROMRO9384 PARIS (CDG) 13:50 13:45 Landed
DELTA AIR LINESDL8536 PARIS (CDG) 13:50 13:45 Landed
RYANAIRFR1005 LONDON (STN) 13:50 13:52 Landed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO641 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:10 13:48 Landed
AIR CANADAAC6745 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:10 13:48 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63188 ALICANTE (ALC) 14:20 14:10 Landed
CZECH AIRLINESOK802 PRAGUE (PRG) 14:35 14:15 Landed
TAROMRO9266 PRAGUE (PRG) 14:35 14:15 Landed
TAROMRO302 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:40 14:32 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63002 LONDON (LTN) 14:45 14:47 Landed
FLYDUBAIFZ797 DUBAI (DXB) 14:50 18:19 Delayed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B128 CASTELLON (CDT) 14:50 14:44 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B134 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 14:55 15:00 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B152 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1884 ZURICH (ZRH) 15:20 15:27 Landed
TAROMRO422 BARCELONA (BCN) 15:35 15:11 Landed
TAROMRO362 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 15:35 15:36 Landed
TAROMRO204 CHISINAU (KIV) 15:35 15:08 Landed
TAROMRO226 PRAGUE (PRG) 15:35 15:18 Landed
AIR SERBIAJU642 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:40 15:24 Landed
TAROMRO9214 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:40 15:24 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63166 BARI (BRI) 15:40 15:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B132 LONDON (LTN) 15:45 15:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B142 GLASGOW (GLA) 15:45 17:23 Delayed
RYANAIRFR8734 MILANO (MXP) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B126 MALAGA (AGP) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
TAROMRO322 HAMBURG (HAM) 16:05 17:02 Delayed
RYANAIRFR3990 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 16:15 16:15 Estimated
TAROMRO382 PARIS (CDG) 16:15 16:12 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA886 LONDON (LHR) 16:15 16:26 Estimated
AMERICAN AIRLINESAA6649 LONDON (LHR) 16:15 16:26 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1588 PARIS (CDG) 16:20 16:27 Estimated
DELTA AIR LINESDL8476 PARIS (CDG) 16:20 16:27 Estimated
DNIEPROAVIAZ6560 KIEV (KBP) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
TAROMRO276 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 16:30 16:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3078 ORADEA (OMR) 16:45 16:45 Estimated
TAROMRO234 BUDAPEST (BUD) 16:55 16:51 Estimated
TAROMRO416 MADRID (MAD) 17:05 16:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1116 ROME (FCO) 17:10 17:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1375 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 17:20 17:26 Estimated
DELTA AIR LINESDL9340 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 17:20 17:26 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO645 WARSZAWA (WAW) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B130 STUTTGART (STR) 17:25 17:14 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1420 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:40 17:39 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3725 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:40 17:39 Estimated
UNITED AIR LINESUA9402 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:40 17:39 Estimated
AIR CANADAAC9153 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:40 17:39 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7552 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:40 17:39 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6024 ATHENS (ATH) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63092 DORTMUND (DTM) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B118 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS791 VIENNA (VIE) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1654 MUNCHEN (MUC) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC363 ISTANBUL (SAW) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63164 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63152 CATANIA (CTA) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
IZ1295 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B160 MILANO (LIN) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63150 TORINO (TRN) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63170 ALGHERO (AHO) 19:35 19:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR327 BERLIN (SXF) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3102 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR219 DOHA (DOH) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
TAROMRO208 CHISINAU (KIV) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA31361 CHISINAU (KIV) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6602 CHISINAU (KIV) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3962 ATHENS (ATH) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9302 ATHENS (ATH) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
TAROMRO392 LONDON (LHR) 20:05 20:05 Estimated
TAROMRO384 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF5050 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS787 VIENNA (VIE) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO648 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO708 IASI (IAS) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO264 ISTANBUL (IST) 20:15 20:15 Estimated
TAROMRO344 VIENNA (VIE) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
TAROMRO274 ATHENS (ATH) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA31350 ATHENS (ATH) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63491 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
AIR MOLDOVA9U859 CHISINAU (KIV) 20:40 20:40 Estimated
TAROMRO608 TIMISOARA (TSR) 20:40 20:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR308 TIMISOARA (TSR) 20:40 20:40 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1045 ISTANBUL (IST) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY571 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3958 ROME (CIA) 21:25 21:25 Estimated
ISRAIR AIRLINES6H701 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
TAROMRO306 FRANKFURT (FRA) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3772 BERGAMO (BGY) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1088 PARIS (CDG) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
TAROMRO9386 PARIS (CDG) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B124 BRUSSELS (BRU) 22:25 22:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1216 ROME (FCO) 22:25 22:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6102 IASI (IAS) 22:25 22:25 Estimated
TAROMRO152 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 22:30 22:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS767 VIENNA (VIE) 22:50 22:50 Estimated
TAROMRO312 MUNCHEN (MUC) 22:50 22:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63010 LONDON (LTN) 22:55 22:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B106 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 23:05 23:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1007 LONDON (STN) 23:10 23:10 Estimated
TAROMRO402 NICE (NCE) 23:15 23:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1232 LONDON (LTN) 23:20 23:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63154 NAPOLI (NAP) 23:20 23:20 Estimated
TAROMRO374 BRUSSELS (BRU) 23:35 23:35 Estimated
SN BRUSSELS AIRLINESSN4035 BRUSSELS (BRU) 23:35 23:35 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5653 BRUSSELS (BRU) 23:35 23:35 Estimated
TAROMRO364 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 23:45 23:45 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7554 FRANKFURT (FRA) 23:45 23:45 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3728 FRANKFURT (FRA) 23:45 23:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B146 CATANIA (CTA) 23:45 23:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B138 LARNACA (LCA) 23:50 23:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2513 MADRID (MAD) 23:55 23:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B120 FLORENCE (FLR) 23:55 23:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63136 BERGAMO (BGY) 23:55 23:55 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 26 March
Local time: 15:55

5° C2° / 12°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map

Poll

What do you think about the new website?

very good

good

all right

bad

very bad

Vote Poll archive