Flight number From Scheduled time Estimated time Status
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B126 MALAGA (AGP) 00:30 00:07 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1379 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 00:30 00:29 Landed
TAROMRO9368 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 00:30 00:29 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1422 FRANKFURT (FRA) 00:30 00:34 Landed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3728 FRANKFURT (FRA) 00:30 00:34 Landed
TAP PORTUGALTP7554 FRANKFURT (FRA) 00:30 00:34 Landed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO643 WARSZAWA (WAW) 01:20 01:25 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63016 SHEFFELD (DSA) 01:45 01:48 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63198 LISBOA (LIS) 02:45 02:56 Landed
TAROMRO154 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 03:15 03:04 Landed
TAROMRO168 BEIRUT (BEY) 05:55 05:36 Landed
MIDDLE EAST AIRLINES-AIRLIBANME2255 BEIRUT (BEY) 05:55 05:36 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH769 PUNE (PNQ) 06:35 06:30 Landed
TAROMRO710 IASI (IAS) 07:00 07:58 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2703 IASI (IAS) 07:00 07:58 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6609 IASI (IAS) 07:00 07:58 Landed
TAROMRO640 SATU MARE (SUJ) 07:05 06:53 Landed
TAROMRO210 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:10 07:01 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6602 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:10 07:01 Landed
TAROMRO650 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:10 06:48 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6642 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:10 06:48 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2711 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:10 06:48 Landed
TAROMRO810 SUCEAVA (SCV) 07:10 07:04 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5027 SUCEAVA (SCV) 07:10 07:04 Landed
TAROMRO630 ORADEA (OMR) 07:15 06:57 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6635 ORADEA (OMR) 07:15 06:57 Landed
TAROMRO610 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:15 07:08 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6627 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:15 07:08 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2725 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:15 07:08 Landed
 

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 18 January
Local time: 10:05

-1° C-3° / 0°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map

Poll

What do you think about the new website?

very good

good

all right

bad

very bad

Vote Poll archive