Flight number From Scheduled time Estimated time Status
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1379 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 00:30 00:51 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B126 MALAGA (AGP) 00:30 00:13 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1656 MUNCHEN (MUC) 01:15 01:03 Landed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO643 WARSZAWA (WAW) 01:20 02:03 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63256 DUBAI (DWC) 01:25 01:06 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63212 BILLUND (BLL) 01:40 01:21 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63176 BARCELONA (BCN) 01:55 01:46 Landed
TAROMRO7126 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 01:55 02:34 Landed
TAROMRO154 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 02:15 01:54 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B170 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 02:40 02:12 Landed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1041 ISTANBUL (IST) 02:45 02:28 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63012 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 02:55 03:06 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63032 LONDON (LGW) 02:55 02:51 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63016 SHEFFELD (DSA) 03:10 03:47 Delayed
WIZZ AIRW63020 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 03:15 03:08 Landed
TAROMRO168 BEIRUT (BEY) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
TAROMRO188 AMMAN (AMM) 06:40 06:40 Estimated
TAROMRO650 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:40 06:40 Estimated
TAROMRO610 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
TAROMRO810 SUCEAVA (SCV) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
TAROMRO710 IASI (IAS) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
TAROMRO210 CHISINAU (KIV) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6002 IASI (IAS) 07:45 07:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3002 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1043 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO642 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 09:20 09:20 Estimated
TAROMRO602 TIMISOARA (TSR) 09:30 09:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR435 TIMISOARA (TSR) 09:30 09:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3956 ROME (CIA) 09:35 09:35 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY573 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 09:45 09:45 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS789 VIENNA (VIE) 09:55 09:55 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3960 ATHENS (ATH) 10:15 10:15 Estimated
TAROMRO622 ORADEA (OMR) 10:15 10:15 Estimated
TAROMRO702 IASI (IAS) 10:20 10:20 Estimated
TAROMRO632 SATU MARE (SUJ) 10:20 10:20 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC363 ISTANBUL (SAW) 10:25 10:25 Estimated
TAROMRO202 CHISINAU (KIV) 10:45 10:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63142 ROME (CIA) 10:50 10:50 Estimated
TAROMRO292 SOFIA (SOF) 10:55 10:55 Estimated
TAROMRO232 BUDAPEST (BUD) 11:10 11:10 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR221 DOHA (DOH) 11:15 11:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63132 BERGAMO (BGY) 11:30 11:30 Estimated
TAROMRO212 BELGRADE (BEG) 11:40 11:40 Estimated
TAROMRO342 VIENNA (VIE) 11:45 11:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63160 TREVISO (TSF) 11:55 11:55 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1652 MUNCHEN (MUC) 11:55 11:55 Estimated
TAROMRO262 ISTANBUL (IST) 11:55 11:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1016 ROME (FCO) 12:10 12:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3990 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 12:35 12:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63082 CHARLEROI (CRL) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63072 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS783 VIENNA (VIE) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
BBG432 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63052 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 13:05 13:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1373 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW61583 WARSZAWA (WAW) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B122 KOLN BONN (CGN) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63258 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1797 DUBAI (DXB) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63276 OVDA (VDA) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1888 PARIS (CDG) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B148 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 13:40 13:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1005 LONDON (STN) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1418 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
TAROMRO372 BRUSSELS (BRU) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
TAROMRO606 TIMISOARA (TSR) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
TAROMRO712 IASI (IAS) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
JSY275D ZARAGOZA (ZAZ) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63002 LONDON (LTN) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6024 ATHENS (ATH) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO641 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:15 14:15 Estimated
TAROMRO316 MUNCHEN (MUC) 14:20 14:20 Estimated
CZECH AIRLINESOK802 PRAGUE (PRG) 14:35 14:35 Estimated
TAROMRO302 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
TAROMRO332 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 14:45 14:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B138 LARNACA (LCA) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
TAROMRO644 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
EUROWINGSEW9792 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
TAROMRO706 IASI (IAS) 15:10 15:10 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1884 ZURICH (ZRH) 15:10 15:10 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA886 LONDON (LHR) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B124 BRUSSELS (BRU) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
TAROMRO362 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 15:25 15:25 Estimated
TAROMRO404 ROME (FCO) 15:30 15:30 Estimated
TAROMRO204 CHISINAU (KIV) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
TAROMRO422 BARCELONA (BCN) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU642 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B196 PARIS (CDG) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
TAROMRO382 PARIS (CDG) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8734 MILANO (MXP) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
LDM346 VIENNA (VIE) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
TAROMRO322 HAMBURG (HAM) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B132 LONDON (LTN) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
7W759 KIEV (KBP) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3335 PAFOS (PFO) 16:35 16:35 Estimated
TAROMRO276 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63166 BARI (BRI) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO645 WARSZAWA (WAW) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B130 STUTTGART (STR) 17:25 17:25 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS791 VIENNA (VIE) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1654 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63150 TORINO (TRN) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B160 MILANO (LIN) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63152 CATANIA (CTA) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63092 DORTMUND (DTM) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63164 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3992 BERGAMO (BGY) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
TAROMRO264 ISTANBUL (IST) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR327 BERLIN (SXF) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1045 ISTANBUL (IST) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3102 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
TAROMRO208 CHISINAU (KIV) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
TAROMRO392 LONDON (LHR) 20:05 20:05 Estimated
TAROMRO384 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO708 IASI (IAS) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS787 VIENNA (VIE) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO618 BAIA MARE (BAY) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO274 ATHENS (ATH) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
TAROMRO344 VIENNA (VIE) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY571 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:25 20:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5341 BRISTOL (BRS) 20:30 20:30 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR219 DOHA (DOH) 20:30 20:30 Estimated
TAROMRO808 SUCEAVA (SCV) 20:30 20:30 Estimated
TAROMRO648 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2101 CHARLEROI (CRL) 20:40 20:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63008 LONDON (LTN) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
TAROMRO608 TIMISOARA (TSR) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
TAROMRO298 SOFIA (SOF) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7346 DUBLIN (DUB) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3958 ROME (CIA) 21:25 21:25 Estimated
TAROMRO628 ORADEA (OMR) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
TAROMRO238 BUDAPEST (BUD) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO306 FRANKFURT (FRA) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B108 BARCELONA (BCN) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1216 ROME (FCO) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1088 PARIS (CDG) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B144 NAPOLI (NAP) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6102 IASI (IAS) 22:25 22:25 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1795 DUBAI (DXB) 22:30 22:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63010 LONDON (LTN) 22:35 22:35 Estimated
TAROMRO312 MUNCHEN (MUC) 22:50 22:50 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS767 VIENNA (VIE) 22:55 22:55 Estimated
TAROMRO218 BELGRADE (BEG) 23:10 23:10 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA884 LONDON (LHR) 23:10 23:10 Estimated
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2036 MOSCOW (SVO) 23:25 23:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B120 FLORENCE (FLR) 23:30 23:30 Estimated
TAROMRO374 BRUSSELS (BRU) 23:35 23:35 Estimated
TAROMRO364 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 23:45 23:45 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1422 FRANKFURT (FRA) 23:45 23:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1007 LONDON (STN) 23:50 23:50 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 27 March
Local time: 03:22

0° C-3° / 1°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map