Flight number From Scheduled time Estimated time Status
WIZZ AIRW63136 BERGAMO (BGY) 00:10 00:07 Landed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA884 LONDON (LHR) 00:15 00:21 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63162 TREVISO (TSF) 00:15 00:02 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B114 VALENCIA (VLC) 00:20 00:13 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1379 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 00:35 00:56 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B126 MALAGA (AGP) 00:45 00:50 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1656 MUNCHEN (MUC) 01:00 00:53 Landed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO643 WARSZAWA (WAW) 01:25 01:27 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63146 ROME (CIA) 01:25 01:08 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63022 TENERIFE SOUTH (TFS) 01:55 02:16 Landed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1041 ISTANBUL (IST) 02:00 01:45 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63176 BARCELONA (BCN) 02:15 03:19 Landed
TAROMRO154 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 02:15 02:12 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63172 MADRID (MAD) 02:50 03:09 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63032 LONDON (LGW) 02:55 03:01 Landed
TAP PORTUGALTP2394 LISBOA (LIS) 05:50 05:50 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH769 PUNE (PNQ) 06:50 06:08 Landed
TAROMRO650 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:55 06:43 Landed
TAROMRO610 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:55 06:40 Landed
TAROMRO810 SUCEAVA (SCV) 07:00 06:54 Landed
TAROMRO210 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:00 06:37 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3002 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:45 07:43 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6002 IASI (IAS) 07:50 07:45 Landed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1043 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:30 08:28 Landed
RYANAIRFR435 TIMISOARA (TSR) 09:15 08:52 Landed
TAROMRO642 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 09:20 09:22 Landed
TAROMRO602 TIMISOARA (TSR) 09:30 09:18 Landed
RYANAIRFR3992 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:30 09:10 Landed
RYANAIRFR3956 ROME (CIA) 09:35 09:14 Landed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY573 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 09:45 09:47 Landed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS789 VIENNA (VIE) 09:45 09:54 Landed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3960 ATHENS (ATH) 10:00 09:38 Landed
TAROMRO622 ORADEA (OMR) 10:15 10:23 Landed
TAROMRO632 SATU MARE (SUJ) 10:20 10:09 Landed
RYANAIRFR314 BERLIN (SXF) 10:35 10:21 Landed
TAROMRO702 IASI (IAS) 10:40 10:34 Landed
TAROMRO202 CHISINAU (KIV) 10:45 10:26 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63142 ROME (CIA) 10:50 10:31 Landed
TAROMRO292 SOFIA (SOF) 10:55 10:29 Landed
CZECH AIRLINESOKFTR WARSZAWA (WAW) 11:05 11:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3335 PAFOS (PFO) 11:30 11:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63132 BERGAMO (BGY) 11:35 11:19 Estimated
TAROMRO212 BELGRADE (BEG) 11:40 11:30 Estimated
TAROMRO342 VIENNA (VIE) 11:45 11:35 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1652 MUNCHEN (MUC) 11:50 11:53 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1016 ROME (FCO) 11:50 12:08 Delayed
WIZZ AIRW63260 LA VALETTA (MLA) 11:50 11:32 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63160 TREVISO (TSF) 11:55 11:45 Estimated
TAROMRO232 BUDAPEST (BUD) 11:55 12:07 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR221 DOHA (DOH) 11:55 11:55 Estimated
TAROMRO226 PRAGUE (PRG) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
TAROMRO262 ISTANBUL (IST) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63258 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 12:25 12:25 Estimated
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2034 MOSCOW (SVO) 12:25 12:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B130 STUTTGART (STR) 12:30 12:20 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS783 VIENNA (VIE) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63212 BILLUND (BLL) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63082 CHARLEROI (CRL) 13:05 13:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1373 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:10 13:11 Estimated
EUROWINGSEW9792 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1418 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:40 13:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B110 LYON (LYS) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1005 LONDON (STN) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63186 VALENCIA (VLC) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
TAROMRO372 BRUSSELS (BRU) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1888 PARIS (CDG) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO641 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63002 LONDON (LTN) 14:15 14:15 Estimated
TAROMRO316 MUNCHEN (MUC) 14:20 14:20 Estimated
TAROMRO302 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK1781 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ797 DUBAI (DXB) 14:50 14:49 Estimated
ADRIA AIRWAYSJP718 LJUBJANA (LJU) 14:55 14:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B182 HELSINKI (HEL) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU642 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:10 15:10 Estimated
TAROMRO706 IASI (IAS) 15:10 15:10 Estimated
TAROMRO644 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 15:15 15:15 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1884 ZURICH (ZRH) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B142 GLASGOW (GLA) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
TAROMRO362 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 15:25 15:25 Estimated
TAROMRO422 BARCELONA (BCN) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
TAROMRO204 CHISINAU (KIV) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B156 DUBLIN (DUB) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
TAROMRO606 TIMISOARA (TSR) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
TAROMRO252 LARNACA (LCA) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B132 LONDON (LTN) 15:45 15:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6024 ATHENS (ATH) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2101 CHARLEROI (CRL) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
TAROMRO382 PARIS (CDG) 16:15 16:15 Estimated
TAROMRO276 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63122 PESCARA (PSR) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B102 TORINO (TRN) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1588 PARIS (CDG) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
TAROMRO234 BUDAPEST (BUD) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
TAROMRO416 MADRID (MAD) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B158 LISBOA (LIS) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA886 LONDON (LHR) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1375 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO645 WARSZAWA (WAW) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1420 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8502 PALERMO (PMO) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
TAROMRO656 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS791 VIENNA (VIE) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63092 DORTMUND (DTM) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B144 NAPOLI (NAP) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63090 MULHOUSE (MLH) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1654 MUNCHEN (MUC) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63252 LARNACA (LCA) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B160 MILANO (LIN) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63004 LONDON (LTN) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63158 PISA (PSA) 19:05 19:05 Estimated
TAROMRO648 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 19:35 19:35 Estimated
TAROMRO264 ISTANBUL (IST) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
TAROMRO208 CHISINAU (KIV) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
TAROMRO392 LONDON (LHR) 20:05 20:05 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1045 ISTANBUL (IST) 20:05 20:05 Estimated
TAROMRO638 SATU MARE (SUJ) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO384 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO708 IASI (IAS) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS787 VIENNA (VIE) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO344 VIENNA (VIE) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
TAROMRO274 ATHENS (ATH) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR219 DOHA (DOH) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
TAROMRO608 TIMISOARA (TSR) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR308 TIMISOARA (TSR) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
TAROMRO298 SOFIA (SOF) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3962 ATHENS (ATH) 20:55 20:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63192 ZARAGOZA (ZAZ) 21:00 21:00 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY571 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 21:00 21:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2513 MADRID (MAD) 21:05 21:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5341 BRISTOL (BRS) 21:25 21:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63491 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:25 21:25 Estimated
VUELING AIRLINESVY7400 BARCELONA (BCN) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
TAROMRO628 ORADEA (OMR) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3102 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO306 FRANKFURT (FRA) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO218 BELGRADE (BEG) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B140 HAMBURG (HAM) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1216 ROME (FCO) 22:25 22:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6102 IASI (IAS) 22:25 22:25 Estimated
TAROMRO238 BUDAPEST (BUD) 22:30 22:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B152 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 22:35 22:35 Estimated
TAROMRO312 MUNCHEN (MUC) 22:50 22:50 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS767 VIENNA (VIE) 22:55 22:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B148 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 23:00 23:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1007 LONDON (STN) 23:10 23:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1088 PARIS (CDG) 23:10 23:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B168 BORDEAUX (BOD) 23:15 23:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8734 MILANO (MXP) 23:25 23:25 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1422 FRANKFURT (FRA) 23:25 23:25 Estimated
TAROMRO374 BRUSSELS (BRU) 23:35 23:35 Estimated
TAROMRO364 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 23:45 23:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63190 MALAGA (AGP) 23:55 23:55 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 22 May
Local time: 09:54

18° C12° / 25°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map