Flight number From Scheduled time Estimated time Status
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1379 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 00:30 00:28 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B124 BRUSSELS (BRU) 00:30 00:25 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63210 MALMO (MMX) 00:55 00:44 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63146 ROME (CIA) 00:55 00:59 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63136 BERGAMO (BGY) 00:55 01:05 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1656 MUNCHEN (MUC) 01:15 01:35 Landed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO643 WARSZAWA (WAW) 01:20 01:09 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63022 TENERIFE SOUTH (TFS) 01:55 01:47 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63172 MADRID (MAD) 01:55 01:57 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63176 BARCELONA (BCN) 01:55 01:42 Landed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1041 ISTANBUL (IST) 02:45 02:46 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63188 ALICANTE (ALC) 02:55 03:12 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63032 LONDON (LGW) 03:10 03:09 Landed
TAP PORTUGALTP1256 LISBOA (LIS) 05:10 04:58 Landed
TAROMRO650 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:40 06:25 Landed
TAROMRO610 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:45 06:32 Landed
TAROMRO810 SUCEAVA (SCV) 06:55 07:03 Landed
TAROMRO710 IASI (IAS) 06:55 06:38 Landed
TAROMRO210 CHISINAU (KIV) 06:55 06:55 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6002 IASI (IAS) 07:50 07:28 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3002 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 08:00 07:51 Landed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1043 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:10 Landed
TAROMRO1931 OTOPENI (OTP) 09:20 09:21 Landed
RYANAIRFR435 TIMISOARA (TSR) 09:30 09:10 Landed
RYANAIRFR3956 ROME (CIA) 09:35 09:17 Landed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3960 ATHENS (ATH) 10:15 10:19 Landed
RYANAIRFR3992 BERGAMO (BGY) 10:20 10:06 Landed
RYANAIRFR6024 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:32 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63142 ROME (CIA) 10:50 11:08 Landed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR221 DOHA (DOH) 11:15 10:56 Landed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2034 MOSCOW (SVO) 11:25 11:22 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63132 BERGAMO (BGY) 11:30 11:06 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63160 TREVISO (TSF) 11:55 11:30 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1652 MUNCHEN (MUC) 11:55 11:51 Landed
TAROMRO262 ISTANBUL (IST) 11:55 11:36 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1016 ROME (FCO) 12:10 11:43 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63088 GENEVA (GVA) 12:15 12:08 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63082 CHARLEROI (CRL) 12:40 12:26 Landed
TAROMRO722 SIBIU (SBZ) 12:50 12:30 Landed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS783 VIENNA (VIE) 12:50 12:52 Estimated
TAROMRO644 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 13:00 12:38 Landed
TAROMRO706 IASI (IAS) 13:00 13:00 Landed
TAROMRO606 TIMISOARA (TSR) 13:00 12:56 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63052 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 13:05 12:44 Landed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1373 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:10 13:30 Delayed
WIZZ AIRW63258 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
TAROMRO316 MUNCHEN (MUC) 13:25 13:20 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1797 DUBAI (DXB) 13:35 13:36 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63216 OSLO (TRF) 13:35 10:53 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1888 PARIS (CDG) 13:35 13:46 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1005 LONDON (STN) 13:40 13:00 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1418 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:55 14:04 Estimated
TAROMRO372 BRUSSELS (BRU) 14:00 13:57 Estimated
TAROMRO1970 OTOPENI (OTP) 14:00 13:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63002 LONDON (LTN) 14:10 14:00 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO641 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:15 14:14 Estimated
TAROMRO302 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:40 14:28 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B168 BORDEAUX (BOD) 14:45 14:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B114 VALENCIA (VLC) 14:45 14:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B138 LARNACA (LCA) 14:50 14:43 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1884 ZURICH (ZRH) 15:10 15:01 Estimated
RYANAIRFR9166 PESCARA (PSR) 15:15 15:15 Estimated
TAROMRO362 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 15:25 15:25 Estimated
TAROMRO204 CHISINAU (KIV) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU642 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
TAROMRO382 PARIS (CDG) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B106 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
LDM346 VIENNA (VIE) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B152 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B132 LONDON (LTN) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3867 AMMAN (AMM) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B108 BARCELONA (BCN) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO234 BUDAPEST (BUD) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
TAROMRO416 MADRID (MAD) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO645 WARSZAWA (WAW) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B156 DUBLIN (DUB) 17:25 17:25 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1654 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63090 MULHOUSE (MLH) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B160 MILANO (LIN) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B102 TORINO (TRN) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63058 NICE (NCE) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63158 PISA (PSA) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63154 NAPOLI (NAP) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
TAROMRO3302 SHARM-EL-SHEIKH (SSH) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63004 LONDON (LTN) 19:05 19:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63092 DORTMUND (DTM) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2513 MADRID (MAD) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
TAROMRO264 ISTANBUL (IST) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1045 ISTANBUL (IST) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
TAROMRO392 LONDON (LHR) 20:05 20:05 Estimated
TAROMRO384 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO708 IASI (IAS) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO274 ATHENS (ATH) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
TAROMRO344 VIENNA (VIE) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR219 DOHA (DOH) 20:30 20:30 Estimated
TAROMRO648 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2101 CHARLEROI (CRL) 20:40 20:40 Estimated
TAROMRO608 TIMISOARA (TSR) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR327 BERLIN (SXF) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
TAROMRO306 FRANKFURT (FRA) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3335 PAFOS (PFO) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1216 ROME (FCO) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8502 PALERMO (PMO) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1088 PARIS (CDG) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY571 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 22:15 22:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63186 VALENCIA (VLC) 22:30 22:30 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1795 DUBAI (DXB) 22:30 22:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B110 LYON (LYS) 22:35 22:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63192 ZARAGOZA (ZAZ) 22:40 22:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B146 CATANIA (CTA) 22:40 22:40 Estimated
TAROMRO312 MUNCHEN (MUC) 22:50 22:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B144 NAPOLI (NAP) 23:00 23:00 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA884 LONDON (LHR) 23:10 23:10 Estimated
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2036 MOSCOW (SVO) 23:25 23:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B148 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 23:40 23:40 Estimated
TAROMRO364 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 23:45 23:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1007 LONDON (STN) 23:45 23:45 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1422 FRANKFURT (FRA) 23:45 23:45 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 19 January
Local time: 13:07

0° C-3° / 1°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map