Flight number From Scheduled time Estimated time Status
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1379 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 00:30 00:10 Landed
TAROMRO9362 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 00:30 00:10 Landed
RYANAIRFR308 TIMISOARA (TSR) 00:35 00:32 Landed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1656 MUNCHEN (MUC) 01:10 00:54 Landed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO643 WARSZAWA (WAW) 01:20 01:03 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63176 BARCELONA (BCN) 01:55 01:52 Landed
TAROMRO154 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 02:15 02:20 Landed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1041 ISTANBUL (IST) 02:55 02:44 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63032 LONDON (LGW) 02:55 02:33 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63172 MADRID (MAD) 02:55 03:00 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63010 LONDON (LTN) 02:55 01:42 Landed
WIZZ AIRW63036 LONDON (SEN) 03:15 01:58 Landed
TAROMRO210 CHISINAU (KIV) 06:40 06:18 Landed
TAROMRO650 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:40 06:21 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6642 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:40 06:21 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5033 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:40 06:21 Landed
TAROMRO710 IASI (IAS) 06:40 06:14 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6609 IASI (IAS) 06:40 06:14 Landed
TAROMRO610 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:45 06:28 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5052 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:45 06:28 Landed
AIR FRANCEAF6604 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:45 06:28 Landed
TAROMRO810 SUCEAVA (SCV) 06:45 06:33 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5027 SUCEAVA (SCV) 06:45 06:33 Landed
TAROMRO620 BAIA MARE (BAY) 06:50 06:30 Landed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5058 BAIA MARE (BAY) 06:50 06:30 Landed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6002 IASI (IAS) 07:50 07:46 Landed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1043 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:30 08:16 Landed
WIZZ AIRW6804 SOFIA (SOF) 09:00 09:00 Estimated
TAROMRO642 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 09:15 09:15 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5013 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 09:15 09:15 Estimated
TAROMRO602 TIMISOARA (TSR) 09:25 09:14 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5042 TIMISOARA (TSR) 09:25 09:14 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3002 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 09:30 09:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR435 TIMISOARA (TSR) 09:30 09:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3956 ROME (CIA) 09:35 09:35 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY573 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 09:45 09:38 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS789 VIENNA (VIE) 09:55 09:55 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESNH5613 VIENNA (VIE) 09:55 09:55 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3960 ATHENS (ATH) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9300 ATHENS (ATH) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6024 ATHENS (ATH) 10:20 10:20 Estimated
TAROMRO622 ORADEA (OMR) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6633 ORADEA (OMR) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5017 ORADEA (OMR) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
TAROMRO702 IASI (IAS) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5015 IASI (IAS) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
TAROMRO202 CHISINAU (KIV) 10:45 10:45 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5048 CHISINAU (KIV) 10:45 10:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63160 TREVISO (TSF) 10:45 10:45 Estimated
TAROMRO292 SOFIA (SOF) 10:55 10:55 Estimated
BULGARIA AIRFB1805 SOFIA (SOF) 10:55 10:55 Estimated
TAROMRO232 BUDAPEST (BUD) 11:10 11:10 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR221 DOHA (DOH) 11:20 11:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63132 BERGAMO (BGY) 11:20 11:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63100 MEMMINGEN (FMM) 11:20 11:20 Estimated
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2034 MOSCOW (SVO) 11:30 11:30 Estimated
TAROMRO9202 MOSCOW (SVO) 11:30 11:30 Estimated
TAROMRO212 BELGRADE (BEG) 11:40 11:40 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7599 BELGRADE (BEG) 11:40 11:40 Estimated
TAROMRO342 VIENNA (VIE) 11:45 11:45 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5649 VIENNA (VIE) 11:45 11:45 Estimated
TAROMRO262 ISTANBUL (IST) 11:55 11:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63142 ROME (CIA) 12:05 12:05 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1652 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:10 12:10 Estimated
TAROMRO226 PRAGUE (PRG) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
CZECH AIRLINESOK4804 PRAGUE (PRG) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63088 GENEVA (GVA) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63258 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS783 VIENNA (VIE) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESNH5613 VIENNA (VIE) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63082 CHARLEROI (CRL) 13:05 13:05 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1797 DUBAI (DXB) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1373 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
TAROMRO9364 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
TAROMRO316 MUNCHEN (MUC) 13:25 13:25 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5642 MUNCHEN (MUC) 13:25 13:25 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1418 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
AIR CANADAAC9164 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1888 PARIS (CDG) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
TAROMRO9384 PARIS (CDG) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1005 LONDON (STN) 13:40 13:40 Estimated
TAROMRO372 BRUSSELS (BRU) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO641 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:15 14:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63002 LONDON (LTN) 14:15 14:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63186 VALENCIA (VLC) 14:35 14:35 Estimated
TAROMRO302 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B114 VALENCIA (VLC) 14:45 14:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR9166 PESCARA (PSR) 14:45 14:45 Estimated
TAROMRO644 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
TAROMRO706 IASI (IAS) 15:10 15:10 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1884 ZURICH (ZRH) 15:15 15:15 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA886 LONDON (LHR) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU642 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
TAROMRO9214 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
TAROMRO362 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 15:25 15:25 Estimated
TAROMRO404 ROME (FCO) 15:25 15:25 Estimated
TAROMRO606 TIMISOARA (TSR) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
TAROMRO382 PARIS (CDG) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B152 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
LDM346 VIENNA (VIE) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3867 AMMAN (AMM) 16:15 16:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B132 LONDON (LTN) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B140 HAMBURG (HAM) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1588 PARIS (CDG) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO416 MADRID (MAD) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
TAROMRO618 BAIA MARE (BAY) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO645 WARSZAWA (WAW) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B156 DUBLIN (DUB) 17:25 17:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63192 ZARAGOZA (ZAZ) 17:25 17:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63150 TORINO (TRN) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS791 VIENNA (VIE) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63154 NAPOLI (NAP) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1654 MUNCHEN (MUC) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63212 BILLUND (BLL) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63004 LONDON (LTN) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63102 NUREMBERG (NUE) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63092 DORTMUND (DTM) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B158 LISBOA (LIS) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8734 MILANO (MXP) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
TAROMRO264 ISTANBUL (IST) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1045 ISTANBUL (IST) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
TAROMRO208 CHISINAU (KIV) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
TAROMRO384 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF5050 PARIS (CDG) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO392 LONDON (LHR) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO638 SATU MARE (SUJ) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
TAROMRO344 VIENNA (VIE) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR219 DOHA (DOH) 20:30 20:30 Estimated
TAROMRO274 ATHENS (ATH) 20:30 20:30 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA33291 ATHENS (ATH) 20:30 20:30 Estimated
TAROMRO648 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
TAROMRO708 IASI (IAS) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
TAROMRO608 TIMISOARA (TSR) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
TAROMRO298 SOFIA (SOF) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
BULGARIA AIRFB1808 SOFIA (SOF) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6102 IASI (IAS) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2101 CHARLEROI (CRL) 21:00 21:00 Estimated
TAROMRO628 ORADEA (OMR) 21:05 21:05 Estimated
TAROMRO808 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8502 PALERMO (PMO) 21:30 21:30 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1795 DUBAI (DXB) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
TAROMRO238 BUDAPEST (BUD) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1216 ROME (FCO) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ7392 ROME (FCO) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1088 PARIS (CDG) 22:50 22:50 Estimated
TAROMRO9386 PARIS (CDG) 22:50 22:50 Estimated
TAROMRO306 FRANKFURT (FRA) 22:50 22:50 Estimated
TAROMRO312 MUNCHEN (MUC) 22:50 22:50 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5641 MUNCHEN (MUC) 22:50 22:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63194 SANTANDER (SDR) 22:55 22:55 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA884 LONDON (LHR) 23:00 23:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B110 LYON (LYS) 23:05 23:05 Estimated
TAROMRO374 BRUSSELS (BRU) 23:20 23:20 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5653 BRUSSELS (BRU) 23:20 23:20 Estimated
SN BRUSSELS AIRLINESSN4035 BRUSSELS (BRU) 23:20 23:20 Estimated
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2036 MOSCOW (SVO) 23:35 23:35 Estimated
TAROMRO364 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 23:45 23:45 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2717 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 23:45 23:45 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5639 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 23:45 23:45 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS767 VIENNA (VIE) 23:50 23:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B138 LARNACA (LCA) 23:50 23:50 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1422 FRANKFURT (FRA) 23:50 23:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1007 LONDON (STN) 23:55 23:55 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 28 January
Local time: 08:29

8° C8° / 8°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map