Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 02:15 02:25 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU107 BELGRADE (BEG) 04:30 04:30 Estimated
TAROMRO9215 BELGRADE (BEG) 04:30 04:30 Estimated
E87331 ANTALYA (AYT) 04:50 04:50 Estimated
TAROMRO5215 ANTALYA (AYT) 05:15 05:15 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 05:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 05:50 05:50 Estimated
W43057 NICE (NCE) 05:50 05:50 Estimated
W43181 CASTELLON (CDT) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7559 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
W43047 ATHENS (ATH) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
W43189 MALAGA (AGP) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH47621 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
TAROMRO3167 SHARM-EL-SHEIKH (SSH) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
W43081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
W43091 DORTMUND (DTM) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
W43159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:15 06:15 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:15 06:15 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7553 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:15 06:15 Estimated
W43131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:15 06:15 Estimated
W43051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:15 06:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR952 PERUGIA (PEG) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:30 06:30 Estimated
TAROMRO9385 PARIS (CDG) 06:30 06:30 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1887 ZURICH (ZRH) 06:30 06:30 Estimated
TAROMRO6611 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:30 06:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 06:40 Estimated
W43173 MADRID (MAD) 06:40 06:40 Estimated
W43071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 06:50 06:50 Estimated
W43001 LONDON (LTN) 06:50 06:50 Estimated
W43019 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
AIRWEGOA24222 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4227 BORDEAUX (BOD) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH47611 HURGHADA (HRG) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
W43141 ROME (FCO) 07:10 07:10 Estimated
W43153 NAPOLI (NAP) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
W43175 BARCELONA (BCN) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC5542 ANTALYA (AYT) 07:55 07:55 Estimated
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 10:30 Delayed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 10:30 Delayed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO640 WARSZAWA (WAW) 08:20 08:20 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:30 08:30 Estimated
AMERICAN AIRLINESAA6904 LONDON (LHR) 08:30 08:30 Estimated
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6636 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR678 VIENNA (VIE) 08:50 08:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5471 PESCARA (PSR) 09:00 09:00 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:30 09:30 Estimated
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:30 09:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 09:35 09:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7868 PALERMO (PMO) 09:35 09:35 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 09:50 09:50 Estimated
LUXAIRLG8904 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 10:30 10:30 Estimated
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 10:35 11:45 Delayed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 11:00 11:00 Estimated
W43169 ALGHERO (AHO) 11:00 11:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1272 MANCHESTER (MAN) 11:40 11:40 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4201 FRANKFURT (FRA) 11:55 11:55 Estimated
W43031 LONDON (LGW) 12:00 12:00 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH48681 MONASTIR (MIR) 12:00 12:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5195 DUBLIN (DUB) 12:05 12:05 Estimated
AIRWEGOA24104 HURGHADA (HRG) 12:10 12:10 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
XQ657 ANTALYA (AYT) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:35 12:35 Estimated
W43161 TREVISO (TSF) 12:35 12:35 Estimated
TAROMRO603 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK9002 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK9019 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7605 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1651 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
TAROMRO803 SUCEAVA (SCV) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK9255 SUCEAVA (SCV) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
TAROMRO703 IASI (IAS) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8599 IASI (IAS) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7588 IASI (IAS) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6285 PISA (PSA) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
W43215 OSLO (TRF) 13:05 13:05 Estimated
W43165 BARI (BRI) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:55 Delayed
AIR FRANCEAF6637 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:55 Delayed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5644 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:55 Delayed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 13:25 13:25 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
W43061 LYON (LYS) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
W43113 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR9257 LA VALETTA (MLA) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
W43157 PISA (PSA) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
W43083 CHARLEROI (CRL) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
U56241 SHARM-EL-SHEIKH (SSH) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
W43095 HAMBURG (HAM) 14:20 14:20 Estimated
W43267 DUBAI (DXB) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:35 14:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2288 BERGAMO (BGY) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9383 PARIS (CDG) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH48621 ANTALYA (AYT) 15:30 15:30 Estimated
W43003 LONDON (LTN) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR315 BERLIN (SXF) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1040 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
TAROMRO9165 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU103 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
TAROMRO9213 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
W43015 LEEDS (LBA) 16:15 16:15 Estimated
W43171 MADRID (MAD) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:40 18:30 Delayed
E88501 HURGHADA (HRG) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
W43011 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 16:45 16:45 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2716 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6620 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK9012 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5008 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2706 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC362 ISTANBUL (SAW) 17:25 17:25 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:35 17:35 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6614 ORADEA (OMR) 17:35 17:35 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5000 ORADEA (OMR) 17:35 17:35 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7595 ORADEA (OMR) 17:35 17:35 Estimated
U50816 HERAKLION (HER) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
W43177 BARCELONA (BCN) 17:45 17:45 Estimated
W43259 LA VALETTA (MLA) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ4996 CHISINAU (KIV) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5893 CHISINAU (KIV) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2732 CHISINAU (KIV) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7602 CHISINAU (KIV) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3773 BERGAMO (BGY) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6619 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK9069 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5006 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2712 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7606 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6601 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK9159 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5004 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2702 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7609 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
XC276 ANTALYA (AYT) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1181 TREVISO (TSF) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
W43087 GENEVA (GVA) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7927 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
W43145 ROME (FCO) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
W43007 LONDON (LTN) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR067 CHARLEROI (CRL) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
W43135 BERGAMO (BGY) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7668 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 20:15 20:15 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4237 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:15 20:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3847 LONDON (STN) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
W43187 ALICANTE (ALC) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
TAROMRO155 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
W43231 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 21:05 21:05 Estimated
AMERICAN AIRLINESAA7192 LONDON (LHR) 21:05 21:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5421 LEEDS (LBA) 21:10 21:10 Estimated
TAROMRO265 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:10 21:10 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8597 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:10 21:10 Estimated
W43029 LARNACA (LCA) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
W43139 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
TAROMRO9163 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ4998 CHISINAU (KIV) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2733 CHISINAU (KIV) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
AIR EUROPAUX3700 CHISINAU (KIV) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7586 CHISINAU (KIV) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6602 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8595 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5022 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2720 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
AIR EUROPAUX3706 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7587 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6613 IASI (IAS) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK9164 IASI (IAS) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5018 IASI (IAS) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2722 IASI (IAS) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
AIR EUROPAUX3704 IASI (IAS) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7589 IASI (IAS) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7626 LONDON (STN) 23:20 23:20 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Achizitii Publice
Revista Airport News
Cookie Settings