Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 05:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 05:55 05:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:10 06:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7626 LONDON (STN) 06:10 06:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63073 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 06:20 07:10 Delayed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:25 06:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:30 06:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 06:35 06:35 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 06:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63089 MULHOUSE (MLH) 07:20 07:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 07:25 07:25 Estimated
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:30 07:30 Estimated
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 07:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63113 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 08:20 08:20 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6601 CHISINAU (KIV) 08:20 08:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 08:20 08:20 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5631 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5634 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6636 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5635 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 09:45 09:45 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:10 10:10 Estimated
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:10 10:10 Estimated
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 10:25 10:25 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ7507 ROME (FCO) 10:25 10:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 10:30 10:30 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:45 10:45 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 11:00 11:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 11:30 11:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3690 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 11:40 11:40 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR395 SOFIA (SOF) 12:10 12:10 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63101 NUREMBERG (NUE) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63057 NICE (NCE) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO603 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1651 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
TAROMRO803 SUCEAVA (SCV) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
TAROMRO703 IASI (IAS) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
TAROMRO211 BELGRADE (BEG) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7600 BELGRADE (BEG) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC1725 ANKARA (ESB) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63139 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63259 LA VALETTA (MLA) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
TAROMRO617 BAIA MARE (BAY) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1181 TREVISO (TSF) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63265 ABU DHABI (AUH) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:35 14:35 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1040 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63015 LEEDS (LBA) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63019 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU143 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR396 DOHA (DOH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO237 BUDAPEST (BUD) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC364 ISTANBUL (SAW) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 17:35 17:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63263 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO297 SOFIA (SOF) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7985 PISA (PSA) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3773 BERGAMO (BGY) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
BZ431 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS786 VIENNA (VIE) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63005 LONDON (LTN) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
HISKY EUROPEH4235 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6758 MADRID (MAD) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (FCO) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
LUXAIRLG8904 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2857 LONDON (STN) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR684 VIENNA (VIE) 22:05 22:05 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 23:30 23:30 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 1 December
Local time: 04:15

11° C10° / 11°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map
Revista Airport News