Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3067 SUCEAVA (SCV) 00:40 00:49 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:30 05:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 05:50 05:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 05:55 05:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B183 OSLO(GARDERMOEN) (OSL) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
AIRWEGOA25200 HERAKLION (HER) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
TAROMRO7615 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63211 BILLUND (BLL) 06:10 06:10 Estimated
TAROMRO6181 HURGHADA (HRG) 06:30 06:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:35 06:35 Estimated
AIR BUCHARESTBUR501 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3731 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7553 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7559 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3741 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3334 PAFOS (PFO) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1331 LONDON (LHR) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B103 MADRID (MAD) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5333 CHANIA (CHQ) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
AIRWEGOA22001 ANTALYA (AYT) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B105 PARIS (CDG) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B113 VALENCIA (VLC) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
TAROMRO5215 ANTALYA (AYT) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
TAROMRO5213 BODRUM (BJV) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 07:10 07:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63075 THIRA (JTR) 07:15 07:15 Estimated
TAROMRO5711 ZAKINTHOS (ZTH) 07:15 07:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1059 MILANO (LIN) 07:20 07:20 Estimated
TAROMRO6483 BODRUM (BJV) 07:20 07:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63285 KERKYRA (CFU) 07:25 07:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 07:30 07:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1061 ATHENS (ATH) 07:30 07:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63099 MEMMINGEN (FMM) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
TAROMRO6471 ANTALYA (AYT) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B199 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:20 08:20 Estimated
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
TAROMRO5311 SKIATHOS (JSI) 09:15 09:15 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:45 09:45 Estimated
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:45 09:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:55 09:55 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1889 ZURICH (ZRH) 10:05 10:05 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
TAROMRO9299 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 11:15 11:15 Estimated
TAROMRO271 ATHENS (ATH) 11:40 11:40 Estimated
AIRWEGOA25600 TENERIFE SOUTH (TFS) 11:45 11:45 Estimated
XQ5657 ANTALYA (AYT) 11:55 11:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8501 PALERMO (PMO) 11:55 11:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 12:00 12:00 Estimated
TAROMRO4403 HURGHADA (HRG) 12:00 12:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63157 PISA (PSA) 12:10 12:10 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
TAROMRO5511 SKIATHOS (JSI) 12:25 12:25 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9613 MIKONOS (JMK) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
TAROMRO5631 FUNCHAL (FNC) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63057 NICE (NCE) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6615 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63283 ZAKINTHOS (ZTH) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5471 PESCARA (PSR) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1651 MUNCHEN (MUC) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7565 MUNCHEN (MUC) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3739 MUNCHEN (MUC) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9619 OLBIA (OLB) 13:40 13:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9611 HERAKLION (HER) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:20 14:20 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR395 SOFIA (SOF) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B145 CATANIA (CTA) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63215 OSLO (TRF) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B109 LYON (LYS) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR4781 ZADAR (ZAD) 15:45 15:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5101 AMMAN (AMM) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B2937 LARNACA (LCA) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63197 LISBOA (LIS) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B153 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B187 FRANKFURT (FRA) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA33291 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 16:35 16:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6301 IASI (IAS) 16:45 16:45 Estimated
TAROMRO6141 ANTALYA (AYT) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2716 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63195 SEVILLA (SVQ) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5342 BRISTOL (BRS) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63189 MALAGA (AGP) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63193 SANTANDER (SDR) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6619 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2712 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1231 LONDON (LTN) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6613 IASI (IAS) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2702 IASI (IAS) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8599 IASI (IAS) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1421 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:35 18:35 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7557 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:35 18:35 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR396 DOHA (DOH) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63023 PALMA DE MALLORCA (PMI) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63011 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2706 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6620 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B147 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63005 LONDON (LTN) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63113 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B101 TORINO (TRN) 19:40 19:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63101 NUREMBERG (NUE) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
LUXAIRLG8904 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 20:15 20:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 20:40 20:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7369 VIENNA (VIE) 20:40 20:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 20:55 20:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 21:00 21:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B151 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
TAROMRO609 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO9163 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B2938 TARGU MURES ( ) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6601 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6285 PISA (PSA) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 22:15 22:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1272 MANCHESTER (MAN) 22:50 22:50 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 24 July
Local time: 03:14

20° C18° / 20°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map
Revista Airport News