Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2037 MOSCOW (SVO) 00:40 00:31 Departed
WIZZ AIRW6808 VARNA (VAR) 03:30 03:30 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 04:15 04:15 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU647 BELGRADE (BEG) 05:00 05:00 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 05:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3741 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
UNITED AIR LINESUA9217 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:10 06:10 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
UNITED AIR LINESUA9286 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3731 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7553 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
AIR CANADAAC9165 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSASQ2173 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:25 06:25 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 06:35 06:35 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESNH5612 VIENNA (VIE) 06:35 06:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2838 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:35 06:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:40 06:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:40 06:40 Estimated
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5037 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2726 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
TAROMRO711 IASI (IAS) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B113 VALENCIA (VLC) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B141 GLASGOW (GLA) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63093 DORTMUND (DTM) 07:10 07:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 07:15 07:15 Estimated
TAROMRO631 SATU MARE (SUJ) 07:25 07:25 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5032 SATU MARE (SUJ) 07:25 07:25 Estimated
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:30 07:30 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5035 ORADEA (OMR) 07:30 07:30 Estimated
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:40 07:40 Estimated
TAROMRO341 VIENNA (VIE) 07:45 07:45 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5650 VIENNA (VIE) 07:45 07:45 Estimated
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5646 PRAGUE (PRG) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 07:55 Estimated
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5028 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2723 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
BULGARIA AIRFB1806 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
TAROMRO211 BELGRADE (BEG) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU7600 BELGRADE (BEG) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
TAROMRO421 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:30 Estimated
AIR EUROPAUX3706 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:30 Estimated
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6001 IASI (IAS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF5049 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B155 DUBLIN (DUB) 08:55 08:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B145 CATANIA (CTA) 08:55 08:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B131 LONDON (LTN) 09:00 09:00 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 10:05 10:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:05 10:05 Estimated
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 10:15 10:15 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ7507 ROME (FCO) 10:15 10:15 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
TAROMRO9299 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 10:45 10:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B183 OSLO(GARDERMOEN) (OSL) 11:00 11:00 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 11:00 11:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS790 VIENNA (VIE) 11:10 11:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 11:25 11:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 11:45 11:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3935 LONDON (SEN) 12:05 12:05 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2035 MOSCOW (SVO) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
TAROMRO9201 MOSCOW (SVO) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5012 IASI (IAS) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:35 12:35 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5005 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:35 12:35 Estimated
ISRAIR AIRLINES6H702 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 12:35 12:35 Estimated
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5046 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5045 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63163 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5644 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF5051 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
TAROMRO617 BAIA MARE (BAY) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5055 BAIA MARE (BAY) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
AIR CANADAAC9163 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 14:35 14:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:55 14:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63007 LONDON (LTN) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B151 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
CZECH AIRLINESOK803 PRAGUE (PRG) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63255 DUBAI (DWC) 15:25 15:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 16:15 16:15 Estimated
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO343 VIENNA (VIE) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO151 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
LDM347 VIENNA (VIE) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
7W760 KIEV (KBP) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B149 NICE (NCE) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC364 ISTANBUL (SAW) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO297 SOFIA (SOF) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63011 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
TAROMRO807 SUCEAVA (SCV) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
TAROMRO217 BELGRADE (BEG) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:35 18:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
TAROMRO237 BUDAPEST (BUD) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63035 LONDON (SEN) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:40 19:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 20:15 20:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63019 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:30 20:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 20:55 20:55 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:10 21:10 Estimated
TAROMRO609 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2705 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6608 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6101 IASI (IAS) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:25 21:25 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5024 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:25 21:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6624 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
TAROMRO619 BAIA MARE (BAY) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6606 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6600 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 22:55 22:55 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 23:30 23:30 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 20 February
Local time: 03:14

6° C6° / 7°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map