Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
TAROMRO4101 ZANZIBAR (ZNZ) 00:10 00:11 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6301 IASI (IAS) 01:55 01:57 Departed
PT4681 SOFIA (SOF) 05:35 05:50 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 06:00 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 05:55 06:22 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 06:00 06:25 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:27 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:43 Departed
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:43 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:39 Departed
TAROMRO9385 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:39 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:05 06:14 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:15 06:35 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:20 06:33 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 06:40 07:00 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:40 06:58 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63149 TORINO (TRN) 06:50 07:03 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:30 07:44 Departed
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:30 08:09 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8589 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:30 08:09 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2726 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:30 08:09 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5037 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:30 08:09 Departed
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:35 07:59 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8595 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:35 07:59 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2704 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:35 07:59 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:35 07:59 Departed
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:40 07:52 Departed
SN BRUSSELS AIRLINESSN4032 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:40 07:52 Departed
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 08:00 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5035 ORADEA (OMR) 07:40 08:00 Departed
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 08:16 Departed
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 08:04 Departed
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 07:55 08:22 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2723 IASI (IAS) 07:55 08:22 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5028 IASI (IAS) 07:55 08:22 Departed
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:27 Departed
BULGARIA AIRFB1806 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:27 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:48 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:48 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 08:20 08:34 Departed
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:58 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5643 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:58 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:44 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:44 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 09:12 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5634 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 09:12 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 09:12 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 09:13 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5635 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 09:13 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF5049 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 09:13 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B199 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 09:00 09:05 Departed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1889 ZURICH (ZRH) 09:40 10:04 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 09:45 10:08 Departed
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:55 10:02 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:00 10:18 Departed
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:00 10:18 Departed
RYANAIRFR3642 MARSEILLE (MRS) 10:05 10:27 Departed
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 10:10 10:36 Departed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 10:40 11:18 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:45 10:52 Departed
TAROMRO9299 ATHENS (ATH) 10:45 10:52 Departed
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 11:00 11:19 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5646 PRAGUE (PRG) 11:00 11:19 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 11:50 12:11 Departed
TAROMRO703 IASI (IAS) 12:15 12:26 Departed
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:53 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 12:20 12:30 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1651 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:20 12:28 Departed
TAROMRO603 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:30 12:32 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63021 TENERIFE SOUTH (TFS) 12:35 12:51 Departed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:56 Departed
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 12:50 13:08 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ7507 ROME (FCO) 12:50 13:08 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63215 OSLO (TRF) 13:00 13:32 Departed
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:00 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6615 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:00 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 13:25 13:43 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63145 ROME (CIA) 13:35 13:56 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 13:50 14:01 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:21 Departed
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:21 Departed
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 14:10 14:24 Departed
TAROMRO3456 ALESUND (AES) 14:15 14:33 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:20 15:13 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:35 15:16 Departed
TAROMRO9383 PARIS (CDG) 14:35 15:16 Departed
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 15:15 15:19 Departed
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 15:50 16:02 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA33291 ATHENS (ATH) 15:50 16:02 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 15:55 16:06 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU643 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:12 Departed
TAROMRO9213 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:12 Departed
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 16:20 16:26 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 16:50 16:59 Departed
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:00 17:07 Departed
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:02 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6638 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:02 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5002 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:02 Departed
RYANAIRFR7369 VIENNA (VIE) 17:00 17:05 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 17:30 17:45 Departed
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC364 ISTANBUL (SAW) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5000 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6632 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2706 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5008 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6620 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6619 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2712 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5006 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5004 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2702 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8599 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6613 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63007 LONDON (LTN) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63061 LYON (LYS) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
LUXAIRLG8904 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63151 CATANIA (CTA) 20:05 20:12 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 21:10 21:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2790 EDINBURGH (EDI) 21:25 21:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 21:30 21:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ4997 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6601 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
TAROMRO9163 ISTANBUL (IST) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR9257 LA VALETTA (MLA) 22:15 22:15 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 22:50 22:50 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 17 January
Local time: 17:56

3° C2° / 3°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map
Condiții de călătorie la plecarea din România
Revista Airport News