Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 00:30 00:51 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:30 05:37 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 05:50 06:22 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 06:00 06:09 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:05 06:20 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63193 SANTANDER (SDR) 06:05 06:19 Departed
TAROMRO7615 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:05 06:11 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63023 PALMA DE MALLORCA (PMI) 06:15 06:28 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:35 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP7559 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:35 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3741 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:35 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 06:30 06:42 Departed
TAROMRO6181 HURGHADA (HRG) 06:30 06:38 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:50 07:27 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3731 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:50 07:27 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP7553 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:50 07:27 Departed
RYANAIRFR3334 PAFOS (PFO) 06:55 07:08 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1331 LONDON (LHR) 07:00 07:14 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:11 Departed
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:11 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 07:00 07:06 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:15 07:32 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63099 MEMMINGEN (FMM) 07:25 07:37 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 07:30 07:50 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63215 OSLO (TRF) 07:40 08:00 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:00 08:09 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:00 08:09 Departed
RYANAIRFR2838 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 08:00 08:06 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:30 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:30 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B199 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:20 08:21 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B2903 MADRID (MAD) 08:20 08:18 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:39 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:40 08:46 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:40 08:46 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:49 Departed
AIRWEGOA22001 ANTALYA (AYT) 09:00 09:27 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:45 09:54 Departed
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:45 09:54 Departed
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:55 09:52 Departed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1889 ZURICH (ZRH) 10:05 10:45 Delayed
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 10:35 10:35 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
TAROMRO9299 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 11:15 11:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9607 LUXOR (LXR) 11:50 11:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8501 PALERMO (PMO) 11:55 11:55 Estimated
TAROMRO4403 HURGHADA (HRG) 12:00 12:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 12:00 12:00 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1651 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7565 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3739 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63157 PISA (PSA) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63057 NICE (NCE) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6615 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 13:05 13:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5471 PESCARA (PSR) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
W93001 LONDON (LTN) 13:30 13:31 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 14:00 15:00 Delayed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 14:15 14:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:20 14:20 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:20 14:20 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR395 SOFIA (SOF) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63197 LISBOA (LIS) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 15:15 15:15 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5101 AMMAN (AMM) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63195 SEVILLA (SVQ) 16:20 17:30 Delayed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B153 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B187 FRANKFURT (FRA) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA33291 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2716 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B2904 BACAU (BCM) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63189 MALAGA (AGP) 17:45 17:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5342 BRISTOL (BRS) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2712 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6619 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6613 IASI (IAS) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2702 IASI (IAS) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8599 IASI (IAS) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1421 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:35 18:35 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7557 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:35 18:35 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR396 DOHA (DOH) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6620 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2706 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 19:05 19:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63011 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63211 BILLUND (BLL) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63005 LONDON (LTN) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63113 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 19:35 19:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63101 NUREMBERG (NUE) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
LUXAIRLG8904 LUXEMBOURG (LUX) 20:15 20:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3773 BERGAMO (BGY) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 21:00 21:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7369 VIENNA (VIE) 21:10 21:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1061 ATHENS (ATH) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
TAROMRO609 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO9163 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6601 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6285 PISA (PSA) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 22:30 22:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1272 MANCHESTER (MAN) 22:50 22:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6301 IASI (IAS) 23:00 23:00 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 16 October
Local time: 10:50

10° C10° / 10°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map
Revista Airport News