Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
TAROMRO101 CAIRO (CAI) 00:30 00:36 Departed
TAROMRO129 TBILISI (TBS) 00:30 00:43 Departed
TAROMRO187 AMMAN (AMM) 00:30 00:51 Departed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2037 MOSCOW (SVO) 00:40 00:34 Departed
TAROMRO167 BEIRUT (BEY) 00:45 00:59 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 04:15 04:11 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 05:43 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:00 06:20 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:13 Departed
UNITED AIR LINESUA9217 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:13 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3741 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:13 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:26 Departed
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:26 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:22 Departed
TAROMRO9385 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:22 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:05 06:16 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:10 06:25 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63169 ALGHERO (AHO) 06:15 06:29 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:25 06:33 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 06:30 06:49 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:30 07:08 Departed
UNITED AIR LINESUA9286 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:30 07:08 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3731 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:30 07:08 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP7553 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:30 07:08 Departed
AIR CANADAAC9165 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:30 07:08 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSASQ2173 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:30 07:08 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1015 ROME (FCO) 06:30 06:39 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:40 06:56 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:40 06:52 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:45 06:58 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63181 CASTELLON (CDT) 06:50 07:04 Departed
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:55 07:55 Departed
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 07:00 07:11 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B141 GLASGOW (GLA) 07:00 07:18 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 07:05 07:09 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 07:15 07:24 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B183 OSLO(GARDERMOEN) (OSL) 07:30 07:32 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 07:30 07:35 Departed
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 07:50 07:56 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5646 PRAGUE (PRG) 07:50 07:56 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 07:55 08:16 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B133 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 08:00 08:11 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:20 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:20 Departed
TAROMRO421 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:49 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3706 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:49 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 09:18 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:29 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:50 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:50 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:41 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF5049 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:41 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B181 HELSINKI (HEL) 09:00 09:08 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:00 10:04 Departed
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:00 09:55 Departed
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 10:00 10:00 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5046 TIMISOARA (TSR) 10:00 10:00 Departed
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 10:05 11:15 Departed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 10:15 10:21 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5005 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 10:15 10:21 Departed
AIR BUCHARESTBUR701 HURGHADA (HRG) 10:15 10:24 Departed
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 10:20 10:09 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5012 IASI (IAS) 10:20 10:09 Departed
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC364 ISTANBUL (SAW) 10:35 10:50 Departed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 11:00 11:09 Departed
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 11:05 11:07 Departed
BULGARIA AIRFB1806 SOFIA (SOF) 11:05 11:07 Departed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 11:05 11:05 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 11:25 11:49 Departed
TAROMRO713 IASI (IAS) 12:00 12:01 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5025 IASI (IAS) 12:00 12:01 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 12:05 12:10 Departed
TAROMRO321 HAMBURG (HAM) 12:05 12:15 Departed
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:30 Departed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2035 MOSCOW (SVO) 12:20 12:22 Departed
TAROMRO9201 MOSCOW (SVO) 12:20 12:22 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 12:20 12:49 Departed
EUROWINGSEW9793 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 12:25 12:35 Departed
EUROWINGSNH5080 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 12:25 12:35 Departed
ISRAIR AIRLINES6H702 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 12:35 12:53 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63209 MALMO (MMX) 12:40 12:42 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63163 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 12:40 13:19 Departed
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:44 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5045 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:44 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B119 FLORENCE (FLR) 12:50 12:55 Departed
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 12:57 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:55 13:02 Departed
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:21 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5644 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:21 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF5051 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 13:30 13:36 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:35 13:46 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63089 BASEL (BSL) 13:45 13:52 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63151 CATANIA (CTA) 13:50 14:11 Departed
7W760 KIEV (KBP) 13:55 13:49 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:03 Departed
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:03 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 14:05 14:21 Departed
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 14:10 14:51 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:15 14:45 Departed
AIR CANADAAC9163 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:15 14:45 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:25 14:33 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B159 MILANO (MXP) 14:30 14:43 Departed
TAROMRO723 SIBIU (SBZ) 14:35 14:25 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:55 14:57 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63007 LONDON (LTN) 15:00 15:14 Departed
CZECH AIRLINESOK803 PRAGUE (PRG) 15:20 15:26 Departed
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 15:20 15:28 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63255 DUBAI (DWC) 15:25 15:41 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B195 PARIS (CDG) 15:30 15:31 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU643 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:50 16:00 Departed
TAROMRO9213 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:50 16:00 Departed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 15:50 16:33 Departed
OEITH NICE (NCE) 16:00 16:00 Cancelled
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1231 LONDON (LTN) 16:00 16:08 Departed
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 16:20 16:16 Departed
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:20 16:24 Departed
TAROMRO343 VIENNA (VIE) 16:25 16:47 Departed
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:36 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B123 BRUSSELS (BRU) 16:25 16:25 Departed
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:56 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:40 16:54 Departed
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 16:45 17:01 Departed
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 17:17 Departed
LDM347 VIENNA (VIE) 16:50 17:06 Departed
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 16:50 17:04 Departed
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:00 17:29 Departed
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:18 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B149 NICE (NCE) 17:15 17:21 Departed
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:45 17:43 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1589 PARIS (CDG) 17:45 17:46 Departed
TAROMRO9381 PARIS (CDG) 17:45 17:46 Departed
TAROMRO407 ROME (FCO) 17:45 21:03 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ7505 ROME (FCO) 17:45 21:03 Departed
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 18:01 Departed
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:55 17:56 Departed
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 17:55 17:58 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:15 Departed
TAROMRO151 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 18:00 18:31 Departed
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:04 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 18:20 19:13 Departed
TAROMRO807 SUCEAVA (SCV) 18:25 18:27 Departed
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 18:25 18:29 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:35 19:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63263 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 18:40 18:55 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 18:45 18:47 Departed
TAROMRO237 BUDAPEST (BUD) 18:55 19:03 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:00 19:10 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 19:10 19:17 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63035 LONDON (SEN) 19:15 19:19 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63259 LA VALETTA (MLA) 19:35 19:58 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:40 19:48 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 19:55 19:58 Departed
TAROMRO9301 ATHENS (ATH) 19:55 19:58 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63015 SHEFFELD (DSA) 20:00 20:07 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63145 ROME (CIA) 20:00 20:10 Departed
RYANAIRFR2104 CHARLEROI (CRL) 20:10 20:18 Departed
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 20:25 20:44 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:30 20:39 Departed
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:05 21:14 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:10 21:21 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6101 IASI (IAS) 21:20 21:34 Departed
TAROMRO609 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:20 21:24 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6608 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:20 21:24 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2705 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:20 21:24 Departed
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:25 21:43 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5024 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:25 21:43 Departed
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:35 21:51 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6624 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:35 21:51 Departed
RYANAIRFR3935 LONDON (SEN) 21:35 21:49 Departed
TAROMRO619 BAIA MARE (BAY) 21:40 21:55 Departed
RYANAIRFR5342 BRISTOL (BRS) 21:45 21:58 Departed
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:46 Departed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 21:50 22:26 Delayed
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:53 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6606 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:53 Departed
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 22:06 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6600 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 22:06 Departed
WIZZ AIRW61584 WARSZAWA (WAW) 22:05 22:12 Departed
RYANAIRFR3773 BERGAMO (BGY) 22:15 22:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1110 LONDON (STN) 22:40 22:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 22:55 22:55 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 23:25 23:42 Delayed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 23:30 23:30 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 26 January
Local time: 22:18

2° C2° / 5°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map