Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
TAROMRO187 AMMAN (AMM) 00:30 00:37 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 00:35 00:43 Departed
TAROMRO109 YEREVAN (EVN) 00:40 00:48 Departed
TAROMRO167 BEIRUT (BEY) 00:45 00:50 Departed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2039 MOSCOW (SVO) 01:55 01:59 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU647 BELGRADE (BEG) 05:10 05:11 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:40 05:47 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 05:50 06:01 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:00 06:13 Departed
TAROMRO4715 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:00 06:17 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:05 06:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:10 06:28 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63177 BARCELONA (BCN) 06:15 06:24 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63215 OSLO (TRF) 06:20 06:35 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:25 06:38 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 06:30 06:55 Departed
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:30 06:42 Departed
EUROWINGSEW6903 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 06:30 06:31 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 06:59 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1015 ROME (FCO) 06:45 06:46 Departed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:45 07:11 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:45 07:01 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:45 06:57 Departed
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:50 07:03 Departed
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:50 07:06 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63209 MALMO (MMX) 06:50 07:15 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:55 07:08 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 07:00 07:22 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B139 HAMBURG (HAM) 07:00 07:20 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 07:00 07:18 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:27 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:05 07:13 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B121 KOLN BONN (CGN) 07:10 07:34 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B103 MADRID (MAD) 07:15 07:25 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 07:15 07:36 Departed
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:20 07:31 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B107 BARCELONA (BCN) 07:20 07:29 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 07:25 07:39 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B153 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 07:30 07:39 Departed
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:40 07:47 Estimated
TAROMRO155 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 07:45 07:45 Estimated
TAROMRO341 VIENNA (VIE) 07:45 07:45 Estimated
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 07:55 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 07:55 07:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B181 HELSINKI (HEL) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TAROMRO211 BELGRADE (BEG) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B131 LONDON (LTN) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
TAROMRO421 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:30 Estimated
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6001 IASI (IAS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:40 09:15 Delayed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:50 Estimated
ONUR AIR8Q1712 ANTALYA (AYT) 08:50 08:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:50 09:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 09:55 09:55 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
TAROMRO331 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 10:05 10:05 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 10:50 10:50 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:55 10:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR315 BERLIN (SXF) 11:05 11:05 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS790 VIENNA (VIE) 11:25 11:25 Estimated
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 11:30 11:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 11:35 11:35 Estimated
OU317 ZAGREB (ZAG) 12:10 12:10 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63163 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63087 GENEVA (GVA) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC362 ISTANBUL (SAW) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2035 MOSCOW (SVO) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B159 MILANO (LIN) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63021 TENERIFE SOUTH (TFS) 13:40 13:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63089 BASEL (BSL) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63151 CATANIA (CTA) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
TAROMRO723 SIBIU (SBZ) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
EUROWINGSEW9793 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9251 ANTALYA (AYT) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
TAROMRO617 BAIA MARE (BAY) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
TAROMRO325 HAMBURG (HAM) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63189 MALAGA (AGP) 15:15 15:15 Estimated
CZECH AIRLINESOK803 PRAGUE (PRG) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63007 LONDON (LTN) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW61584 WARSZAWA (WAW) 15:45 15:45 Estimated
TAROMRO655 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1231 LONDON (LTN) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B133 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 16:15 16:15 Estimated
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO343 VIENNA (VIE) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B123 BRUSSELS (BRU) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B141 GLASGOW (GLA) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO389 PARIS (CDG) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B195 PARIS (CDG) 16:35 16:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
7W760 KIEV (KBP) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC6202 ANTALYA (AYT) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 17:45 17:45 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO807 SUCEAVA (SCV) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
TAROMRO297 SOFIA (SOF) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
LDM1347 VIENNA (VIE) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B143 NAPOLI (NAP) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 18:20 18:20 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1421 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
TAROMRO217 BELGRADE (BEG) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
TAROMRO237 BUDAPEST (BUD) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63105 HANNOVER (HAJ) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1589 PARIS (CDG) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B119 FLORENCE (FLR) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63145 ROME (CIA) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63015 SHEFFELD (DSA) 20:05 20:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 20:15 20:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63161 TREVISO (TSF) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2104 CHARLEROI (CRL) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:00 21:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 21:00 21:00 Estimated
TAROMRO609 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:25 21:25 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6101 IASI (IAS) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
TAROMRO255 LARNACA (LCA) 22:00 22:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3773 BERGAMO (BGY) 22:25 22:25 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 24 May
Local time: 07:46

16° C16° / 17°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map