Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2037 MOSCOW (SVO) 00:40 01:02 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 04:50 04:49 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 05:48 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP1257 LISBOA (LIS) 05:55 06:12 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 06:00 06:35 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:17 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:14 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:05 06:15 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:05 06:19 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63087 GENEVA (GVA) 06:10 06:31 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:15 06:23 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:20 06:33 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:25 06:24 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1015 ROME (FCO) 06:30 06:40 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:40 06:50 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:40 06:55 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:45 07:07 Departed
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 06:45 06:53 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63215 OSLO (TRF) 06:55 07:09 Departed
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:55 07:05 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B113 VALENCIA (VLC) 07:00 07:12 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 07:10 07:15 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B167 BORDEAUX (BOD) 07:15 07:33 Departed
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:40 07:51 Departed
TAROMRO1931 OTOPENI (OTP) 08:00 08:28 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 08:10 08:10 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:17 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B151 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 08:20 08:31 Departed
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:33 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:43 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 08:30 08:57 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:36 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6001 IASI (IAS) 08:35 08:46 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 08:55 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:40 08:50 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:48 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B107 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:50 08:59 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B155 DUBLIN (DUB) 08:55 09:08 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B131 LONDON (LTN) 09:00 09:24 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B105 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 09:05 10:46 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:55 09:53 Departed
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:00 10:04 Departed
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 10:00 10:13 Departed
RYANAIRFR3866 AMMAN (AMM) 10:15 10:30 Departed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 10:15 10:25 Departed
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 10:20 10:27 Departed
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 10:45 11:02 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:55 11:24 Departed
RYANAIRFR9167 PESCARA (PSR) 11:05 11:26 Departed
TAROMRO3301 SHARM-EL-SHEIKH (SSH) 11:30 11:38 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 11:30 11:48 Delayed
TAROMRO1970 OTOPENI (OTP) 12:00 12:00 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 12:15 12:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63089 BASEL (BSL) 12:15 12:15 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:20 Estimated
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2035 MOSCOW (SVO) 12:25 12:25 Estimated
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO233 BUDAPEST (BUD) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63057 NICE (NCE) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B159 MILANO (LIN) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:35 13:36 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63157 PISA (PSA) 13:40 13:40 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 14:15 14:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63255 DUBAI (DWC) 14:20 14:20 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:20 14:30 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 14:25 14:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63191 ZARAGOZA (ZAZ) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:55 14:55 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU643 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
TAROMRO343 VIENNA (VIE) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B109 LYON (LYS) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
LDM347 VIENNA (VIE) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8501 PALERMO (PMO) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B147 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 17:25 17:25 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B145 CATANIA (CTA) 17:35 17:35 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:45 17:45 Estimated
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B143 NAPOLI (NAP) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 18:35 18:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63211 BILLUND (BLL) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63011 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B157 LISBOA (LIS) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B101 TORINO (TRN) 19:35 19:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63019 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 19:40 19:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63015 SHEFFELD (DSA) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
TAROMRO719 IASI (IAS) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
IZ296 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:30 20:30 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
TAROMRO609 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:25 21:25 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:30 21:30 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3334 PAFOS (PFO) 22:25 22:25 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 23:30 23:30 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 23:30 23:30 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY576 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 23:30 23:30 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 19 January
Local time: 11:52

0° C-3° / 1°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map