Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
TAROMRO187 AMMAN (AMM) 00:30 01:20 Departed
TAROMRO167 BEIRUT (BEY) 00:35 01:03 Departed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2037 MOSCOW (SVO) 00:40 01:59 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 04:50 05:25 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 06:09 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP1257 LISBOA (LIS) 05:55 07:10 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 06:00 06:59 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:55 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:32 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:00 07:02 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:05 06:57 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:05 07:15 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 06:10 07:34 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:15 07:30 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:25 07:18 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 06:30 07:21 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 06:35 07:26 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:40 07:55 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:40 09:00 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:45 08:04 Departed
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 06:45 07:37 Departed
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:50 08:32 Departed
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:50 08:21 Departed
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:55 07:58 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B133 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 07:00 07:32 Departed
TAROMRO711 IASI (IAS) 07:00 09:07 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 07:00 07:39 Departed
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:05 07:54 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 07:05 08:02 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 07:10 07:59 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B121 KOLN BONN (CGN) 07:10 07:48 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3077 ORADEA (OMR) 07:15 08:11 Departed
TAROMRO631 SATU MARE (SUJ) 07:20 08:07 Departed
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 07:40 08:57 Departed
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:40 09:26 Departed
TAROMRO341 VIENNA (VIE) 07:45 08:41 Departed
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 09:13 Departed
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 07:50 09:16 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63259 LA VALETTA (MLA) 07:55 08:34 Departed
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 08:24 Departed
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:48 Departed
TAROMRO211 BELGRADE (BEG) 08:10 08:44 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 09:20 Departed
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 09:04 Departed
TAROMRO331 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 08:25 09:03 Departed
TAROMRO421 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:55 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 08:30 09:33 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:51 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6001 IASI (IAS) 08:35 09:56 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 09:43 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:40 09:11 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 09:39 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B195 PARIS (CDG) 08:55 09:24 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B123 BRUSSELS (BRU) 08:55 10:03 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B131 LONDON (LTN) 09:00 09:44 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B107 BARCELONA (BCN) 09:05 09:53 Departed
AIR MOLDOVA9U862 CHISINAU (KIV) 09:10 09:29 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:55 10:45 Delayed
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:00 10:16 Departed
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 10:05 10:44 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 10:10 10:10 Estimated
TAROMRO321 HAMBURG (HAM) 10:10 11:15 Delayed
RYANAIRFR3642 MARSEILLE (MRS) 10:15 10:36 Delayed
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 10:20 11:23 Delayed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:55 11:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR315 BERLIN (SXF) 10:55 11:04 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 11:00 11:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS790 VIENNA (VIE) 11:10 11:10 Estimated
EUROWINGSEW9793 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 11:25 11:31 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1953 TIMISOARA (TSR) 11:25 11:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 11:30 12:00 Delayed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 12:15 12:15 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:52 Delayed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2035 MOSCOW (SVO) 12:25 12:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 12:30 12:42 Estimated
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO803 SUCEAVA (SCV) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:40 13:15 Delayed
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B159 MILANO (LIN) 13:15 13:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 13:20 13:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63101 NUREMBERG (NUE) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW61584 WARSZAWA (WAW) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63163 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 14:15 14:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:20 14:20 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:20 14:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 14:30 14:30 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:55 14:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
CZECH AIRLINESOK803 PRAGUE (PRG) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
TAROMRO721 SIBIU (SBZ) 15:25 15:25 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
TAROMRO655 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU643 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
TAROMRO343 VIENNA (VIE) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
LDM347 VIENNA (VIE) 16:35 16:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC364 ISTANBUL (SAW) 16:45 16:45 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
7W760 KIEV (KBP) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 17:25 17:25 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B153 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
BIB PARIS (LBG) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO297 SOFIA (SOF) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
TAROMRO237 BUDAPEST (BUD) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 18:35 18:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63187 ALICANTE (ALC) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63209 MALMO (MMX) 19:25 19:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3177 ORADEA (OMR) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 19:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6101 IASI (IAS) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 20:15 20:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:30 20:30 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
TAROMRO609 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:25 21:25 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:30 21:30 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63007 LONDON (LTN) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B2101 BACAU (BCM) 22:25 22:25 Estimated
BBG431 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 23:15 23:15 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 23:30 23:30 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ796 DUBAI (DXB) 23:30 23:30 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 19 November
Local time: 10:51

1° C-1° / 2°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map