Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
TAROMRO187 AMMAN (AMM) 00:30 00:39 Departed
TAROMRO167 BEIRUT (BEY) 00:35 00:44 Departed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2037 MOSCOW (SVO) 00:40 00:49 Departed
WIZZ AIRW62498A BUDAPEST (BUD) 02:10 02:10 Cancelled
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 04:50 04:53 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 05:45 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:09 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:08 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:05 06:12 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 06:10 06:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:15 06:27 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 06:20 06:47 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:25 06:34 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:25 06:41 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:40 06:50 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:40 06:43 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:45 06:56 Departed
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:55 07:00 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B133 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 07:00 07:17 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B141 GLASGOW (GLA) 07:00 07:11 Departed
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 07:00 07:04 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63275 OVDA (VDA) 07:05 07:21 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 07:05 07:15 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B183 OSLO(GARDERMOEN) (OSL) 07:30 07:32 Departed
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 07:50 08:02 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6001 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:13 Departed
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:18 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:25 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 08:10 08:16 Departed
TAROMRO331 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 08:25 08:59 Departed
TAROMRO421 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:46 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 08:30 08:32 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:42 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 09:00 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:40 09:11 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:56 Departed
TAROMRO7123 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 08:40 08:40 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B181 HELSINKI (HEL) 09:30 09:34 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:55 10:19 Departed
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:00 10:06 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 10:00 10:21 Departed
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 10:00 10:10 Departed
TAROMRO321 HAMBURG (HAM) 10:10 10:14 Departed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 10:15 10:23 Departed
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 10:15 10:26 Departed
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 10:20 10:28 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B119 FLORENCE (FLR) 10:55 11:01 Departed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 11:00 11:18 Departed
LDM347 VIENNA (VIE) 11:00 11:16 Departed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 11:05 11:37 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 11:30 11:53 Departed
TAROMRO713 IASI (IAS) 12:00 12:18 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 12:15 12:26 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63149 TORINO (TRN) 12:15 12:22 Departed
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:34 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 12:30 12:43 Departed
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:44 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:40 12:51 Departed
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 13:31 Departed
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:20 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B159 MILANO (LIN) 13:15 13:18 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63161 TREVISO (TSF) 13:20 13:33 Departed
TAROMRO233 BUDAPEST (BUD) 13:25 13:29 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 13:30 13:46 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:35 13:50 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63151 CATANIA (CTA) 13:45 14:03 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:06 Departed
TAROMRO723 SIBIU (SBZ) 14:10 13:59 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63163 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 14:15 14:31 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63255 DUBAI (DWC) 14:20 14:47 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:20 14:33 Departed
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 14:25 14:44 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:35 15:27 Departed
EUROWINGSEW9793 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 14:55 15:07 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:55 15:17 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 15:00 15:40 Departed
ENT501 DUBROVNIC (DBV) 15:00 15:14 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3177 ORADEA (OMR) 15:00 15:04 Departed
CZECH AIRLINESOK803 PRAGUE (PRG) 15:15 15:19 Departed
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 15:20 15:30 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 15:35 16:11 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B195 PARIS (CDG) 15:40 15:49 Departed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 15:50 16:15 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1231 LONDON (LTN) 16:00 16:30 Departed
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 16:00 16:33 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU643 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:19 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B103 MADRID (MAD) 16:10 16:26 Departed
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 16:20 17:18 Departed
TAROMRO343 VIENNA (VIE) 16:25 16:48 Departed
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:45 Departed
TAROMRO151 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 16:25 16:54 Departed
IZ296 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 16:25 17:01 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B123 BRUSSELS (BRU) 16:25 16:38 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 16:30 16:52 Departed
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:49 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:40 16:56 Departed
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:40 16:42 Departed
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 17:10 Departed
TAROMRO401 NICE (NCE) 16:55 16:59 Departed
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 16:55 17:04 Departed
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:15 Departed
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:05 17:32 Departed
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC364 ISTANBUL (SAW) 17:05 17:13 Departed
7W760 KIEV (KBP) 17:15 17:24 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B149 NICE (NCE) 17:15 17:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 17:25 17:50 Departed
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 17:30 17:44 Departed
TAROMRO807 SUCEAVA (SCV) 17:40 17:46 Departed
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:45 17:57 Departed
TAROMRO407 ROME (FCO) 17:45 18:02 Departed
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:55 18:06 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:09 Departed
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:14 Departed
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 18:25 18:29 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 18:30 18:46 Departed
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 18:30 18:37 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63189 MALAGA (AGP) 18:35 18:56 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 18:35 18:50 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 18:40 18:53 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:40 19:05 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 19:20 19:48 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63105 HANNOVER (HAJ) 19:25 19:55 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63145 ROME (CIA) 19:40 19:59 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:45 20:23 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 19:45 20:11 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6101 IASI (IAS) 20:00 20:13 Departed
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 20:15 20:32 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:30 20:51 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 20:55 21:07 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:15 21:27 Departed
TAROMRO609 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:15 21:35 Departed
TAROMRO729 TIRGU- MURES (TGM) 21:20 21:31 Departed
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:30 21:43 Departed
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:35 21:52 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63007 LONDON (LTN) 21:35 21:48 Departed
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:35 21:46 Departed
RYANAIRFR5342 BRISTOL (BRS) 21:45 21:56 Departed
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:58 Departed
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:51 Departed
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 22:00 Departed
RYANAIRFR3773 BERGAMO (BGY) 22:15 22:22 Departed
TRAVEL SERVICEQS1201 PRAGUE (PRG) 23:25 23:25 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 23:30 23:30 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 23:30 23:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B2101 BACAU (BCM) 23:30 23:30 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 24 March
Local time: 22:56

0° C-3° / 1°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map