Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 00:45 00:45 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU647 BELGRADE (BEG) 05:10 05:10 Estimated
TAROMRO9215 BELGRADE (BEG) 05:10 05:10 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:40 05:40 Estimated
AIR CANADAAC6746 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:40 05:40 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 05:55 05:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
AIR CANADAAC9165 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
UNITED AIR LINESUA9286 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3731 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7553 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:10 06:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:15 06:15 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
UNITED AIR LINESUA9217 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7559 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3741 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1015 ROME (FCO) 06:30 06:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:50 06:50 Estimated
DELTA AIR LINESDL8485 PARIS (CDG) 06:50 06:50 Estimated
TAROMRO9385 PARIS (CDG) 06:50 06:50 Estimated
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ7507 ROME (FCO) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2704 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2726 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5037 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3773 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
DELTA AIR LINESDL9598 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B155 DUBLIN (DUB) 07:15 07:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B147 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 07:15 07:15 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH769 FRANKFURT (FRA) 07:20 07:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 07:20 07:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B141 GLASGOW (GLA) 07:25 07:25 Estimated
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:30 07:30 Estimated
SN BRUSSELS AIRLINESSN4032 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:30 07:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63197 LISBOA (LIS) 07:30 07:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B11K OTOPENI (OTP) 07:30 07:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B109 LYON (LYS) 07:45 07:45 Estimated
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5043 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 07:55 Estimated
TAROMRO631 SATU MARE (SUJ) 07:55 07:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5032 SATU MARE (SUJ) 07:55 07:55 Estimated
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2723 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5028 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
BULGARIA AIRFB1806 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TAROMRO211 BELGRADE (BEG) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU8155 BELGRADE (BEG) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B143 NAPOLI (NAP) 08:20 08:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 08:20 08:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 08:20 08:20 Estimated
AIR MOLDOVA9U862 CHISINAU (KIV) 08:20 08:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B131 LONDON (LTN) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSJL7829 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
AMERICAN AIRLINESAA6358 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
TAROMRO421 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:30 Estimated
AIR EUROPAUX3706 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B13K OTOPENI (OTP) 08:30 08:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6001 IASI (IAS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63191 ZARAGOZA (ZAZ) 08:55 08:55 Estimated
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 09:00 09:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 09:00 09:00 Estimated
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 09:15 09:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF5049 PARIS (CDG) 09:15 09:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:55 09:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
TAROMRO401 NICE (NCE) 10:10 10:10 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
TAROMRO9299 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 10:55 10:55 Estimated
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 11:00 11:00 Estimated
CZECH AIRLINESOK4805 PRAGUE (PRG) 11:00 11:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS790 VIENNA (VIE) 11:15 11:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR315 BERLIN (SXF) 11:30 11:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 11:35 11:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B101 TORINO (TRN) 11:40 11:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 12:10 12:10 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9245 ANTALYA (AYT) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5045 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8501 PALERMO (PMO) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6615 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
TAROMRO233 BUDAPEST (BUD) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1115 ROME (FCO) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF5051 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63151 CATANIA (CTA) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63163 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 13:25 13:25 Estimated
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2035 MOSCOW (SVO) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
TAROMRO9201 MOSCOW (SVO) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B159 MILANO (LIN) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
GERMAN WINGS4U9793 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
TAROMRO9383 PARIS (CDG) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEUU8889 PARIS (CDG) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B151 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
TAROMRO655 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6634 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 15:30 15:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63119 LAMEZIA (SUF) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
TAROMRO295 SOFIA (SOF) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
BULGARIA AIRFB1802 SOFIA (SOF) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B123 BRUSSELS (BRU) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO151 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B113 VALENCIA (VLC) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B119 FLORENCE (FLR) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5002 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6638 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5049 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6601 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1589 PARIS (CDG) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
TAROMRO9381 PARIS (CDG) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEUU8589 PARIS (CDG) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5000 ORADEA (OMR) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6632 ORADEA (OMR) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
SN BRUSSELS AIRLINESSN4036 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6201 IASI (IAS) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6613 IASI (IAS) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2702 IASI (IAS) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5004 IASI (IAS) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
AIR MALTAKM4527 LA VALETTA (MLA) 17:35 17:35 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6620 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2706 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5008 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63019 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2712 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5006 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6600 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B149 NICE (NCE) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1421 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSASQ2191 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINESET1594 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7557 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
TAROMRO217 BELGRADE (BEG) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU8159 BELGRADE (BEG) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
TAROMRO237 BUDAPEST (BUD) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 18:35 18:35 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
LUXAIRLG1792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
BBG431 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63089 BASEL (BSL) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC364 ISTANBUL (SAW) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63157 PISA (PSA) 19:00 19:00 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3743 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7561 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
TAROMRO297 SOFIA (SOF) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
BULGARIA AIRFB1807 SOFIA (SOF) 19:20 19:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B157 LISBOA (LIS) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
IZ296 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:40 19:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6101 IASI (IAS) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA31351 ATHENS (ATH) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
TAROMRO9301 ATHENS (ATH) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:55 20:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63492 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:05 21:05 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5024 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6624 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5018 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6606 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5022 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6634 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
ISRAIR AIRLINES6H702 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 23:35 23:35 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 25 May
Local time: 00:27

18° C13° / 19°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map

Poll

What do you think about the new website?

very good

good

all right

bad

very bad

Vote Poll archive