Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:40 05:59 Departed
AIR CANADAAC6746 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:40 05:59 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 05:55 05:55 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:00 06:35 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 06:05 06:19 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:13 Departed
AIR CANADAAC9165 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:13 Departed
UNITED AIR LINESUA9286 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:13 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3731 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:13 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP7553 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:13 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:10 06:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:15 06:25 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:20 06:37 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 06:25 06:32 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:30 Departed
UNITED AIR LINESUA9217 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:30 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP7559 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:30 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3741 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:30 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1015 ROME (FCO) 06:30 06:40 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63187 ALICANTE (ALC) 06:30 06:53 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B139 HAMBURG (HAM) 06:35 07:02 Departed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:45 06:56 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:45 06:59 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:50 07:04 Departed
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 06:55 07:37 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ7507 ROME (FCO) 06:55 07:37 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B133 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 06:55 07:06 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 07:00 07:13 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B127 CASTELLON (CDT) 07:00 07:20 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:05 07:15 Departed
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:05 07:15 Departed
DELTA AIR LINESDL9598 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:05 07:15 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 07:05 07:18 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 07:20 07:42 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B141 GLASGOW (GLA) 07:25 07:34 Departed
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:45 07:46 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B151 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 07:45 10:18 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:05 08:21 Departed
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:12 Departed
BULGARIA AIRFB1806 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:12 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:35 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:35 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B131 LONDON (LTN) 08:25 08:40 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:55 Departed
AMERICAN AIRLINESAA6358 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:55 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSJL7829 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:55 Departed
TAROMRO421 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:38 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3706 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:38 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:40 08:53 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 09:00 09:06 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 09:15 09:25 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF5089 PARIS (CDG) 09:15 09:25 Departed
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:00 09:56 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:00 10:10 Departed
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 10:00 10:04 Departed
TAROMRO321 HAMBURG (HAM) 10:10 10:22 Departed
WIZZ AIRW62470 BUDAPEST (BUD) 10:15 10:34 Departed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 10:15 10:26 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK1782 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 10:15 10:20 Departed
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 10:20 10:24 Departed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 10:55 11:15 Departed
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 11:00 11:05 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS790 VIENNA (VIE) 11:15 11:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 11:30 12:16 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 11:35 12:38 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1115 ROME (FCO) 11:40 11:45 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 12:05 13:00 Departed
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:30 12:46 Departed
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:49 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 12:40 13:21 Departed
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:40 12:52 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 12:54 Departed
TAROMRO233 BUDAPEST (BUD) 12:55 13:06 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B117 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 13:00 13:10 Departed
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:13 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF5051 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:13 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63151 CATANIA (CTA) 13:20 14:25 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63163 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 13:25 14:21 Departed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2035 MOSCOW (SVO) 13:30 13:38 Departed
TAROMRO9201 MOSCOW (SVO) 13:30 13:38 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:35 13:45 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B159 MILANO (LIN) 13:35 13:43 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63149 TORINO (TRN) 13:35 14:27 Departed
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 13:40 14:04 Departed
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 13:45 14:07 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63169 ALGHERO (AHO) 13:45 14:35 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:55 14:01 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 14:00 14:05 Departed
GERMAN WINGS4U9793 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 14:10 14:19 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3077 ORADEA (OMR) 14:15 14:38 Delayed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:50 14:56 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:50 14:49 Departed
TAROMRO9383 PARIS (CDG) 14:50 14:49 Departed
AIR FRANCEUU8889 PARIS (CDG) 14:50 14:49 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63255 DUBAI (DXB) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
CZECH AIRLINESOK803 PRAGUE (PRG) 15:20 15:20 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 15:30 15:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:40 19:04 Delayed
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1231 LONDON (LTN) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
TAROMRO151 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:00 16:12 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B123 BRUSSELS (BRU) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU643 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
TAROMRO9213 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 16:20 16:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
TAROMRO343 VIENNA (VIE) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5651 VIENNA (VIE) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA31351 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B105 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 16:35 16:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 16:40 16:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 17:42 Delayed
DNIEPROAVIAZ6561 KIEV (KBP) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1589 PARIS (CDG) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
TAROMRO9381 PARIS (CDG) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEUU8589 PARIS (CDG) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
SN BRUSSELS AIRLINESSN4036 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 17:25 17:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6201 IASI (IAS) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
BBG431 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
TAROMRO401 NICE (NCE) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:55 17:55 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:05 18:06 Estimated
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B149 NICE (NCE) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1421 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSASQ2191 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINESET1594 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7557 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 18:35 18:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
LUXAIRLG1792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B145 CATANIA (CTA) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 18:50 19:15 Delayed
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC364 ISTANBUL (SAW) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B119 FLORENCE (FLR) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63105 HANNOVER (HAJ) 19:00 19:30 Delayed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7561 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3743 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 19:40 19:50 Estimated
IZ296 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:40 19:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6101 IASI (IAS) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63145 ROME (CIA) 20:10 20:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 20:15 20:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
TAROMRO9301 ATHENS (ATH) 20:45 20:45 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63492 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:05 21:05 Estimated
TAROMRO431 VALENCIA (VLC) 21:05 21:05 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
AIR MOLDOVA9U860 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:30 21:30 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6634 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3773 BERGAMO (BGY) 22:15 22:15 Estimated
ISRAIR AIRLINES6H702 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 23:30 23:30 Estimated
TAROMRO255 LARNACA (LCA) 23:35 23:35 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6605 LARNACA (LCA) 23:35 23:35 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 26 March
Local time: 15:55

5° C2° / 12°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map

Poll

What do you think about the new website?

very good

good

all right

bad

very bad

Vote Poll archive