Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:16 Departed
DELTA AIR LINESDL9598 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:16 Departed
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:16 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 06:00 06:14 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 06:00 06:01 Departed
AIR CANADAAC6746 WARSZAWA (WAW) 06:00 06:01 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:05 06:12 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 06:20 06:33 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:25 06:44 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 06:30 06:47 Departed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:45 07:05 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63494 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:45 06:52 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:45 07:01 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:55 07:08 Departed
TAROMRO9385 PARIS (CDG) 06:55 07:08 Departed
DELTA AIR LINESDL8485 PARIS (CDG) 06:55 07:08 Departed
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 07:13 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5037 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 07:13 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2726 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 07:13 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 07:05 07:15 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH769 FRANKFURT (FRA) 07:05 07:24 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 07:05 07:28 Departed
AIR CANADAAC9165 FRANKFURT (FRA) 07:05 07:28 Departed
UNITED AIR LINESUA9286 FRANKFURT (FRA) 07:05 07:28 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3731 FRANKFURT (FRA) 07:05 07:28 Departed
 

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 18 January
Local time: 10:05

-1° C-3° / 0°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map

Poll

What do you think about the new website?

very good

good

all right

bad

very bad

Vote Poll archive