Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1556 ISTANBUL (IST) 00:25 02:54 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 00:35 00:24 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 05:41 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 05:55 05:55 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:00 06:24 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:05 06:15 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 06:05 06:13 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:05 06:47 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:10 06:18 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 06:10 06:39 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:20 06:26 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63259 LA VALETTA (MLA) 06:25 06:29 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B21P BANEASA (BBU) 06:30 06:44 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63211 BILLUND (BLL) 06:35 06:42 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP1325 LISBOA (LIS) 06:35 06:49 Departed
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:40 06:52 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 07:02 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1015 ROME (FCO) 06:45 06:56 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:45 07:06 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:45 06:58 Departed
RYANAIRFR3334 PAFOS (PFO) 06:45 07:04 Departed
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:50 07:09 Departed
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:50 07:15 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:50 07:08 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B113 VALENCIA (VLC) 07:00 07:21 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:23 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B141 GLASGOW (GLA) 07:00 07:17 Departed
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:05 07:27 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 07:05 07:12 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 07:10 07:25 Departed
TAROMRO631 SATU MARE (SUJ) 07:10 07:30 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B155 DUBLIN (DUB) 07:15 07:33 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B157 LISBOA (LIS) 07:15 07:38 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH769 FRANKFURT (FRA) 07:20 07:19 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B109 LYON (LYS) 07:45 08:20 Departed
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:45 08:08 Departed
TAROMRO341 VIENNA (VIE) 07:50 08:00 Departed
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 07:57 Departed
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 07:50 08:02 Departed
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 08:10 Departed
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:18 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:05 08:05 Departed
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:15 Departed
TAROMRO211 BELGRADE (BEG) 08:10 08:12 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 09:23 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 08:20 08:33 Departed
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:35 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B131 LONDON (LTN) 08:25 08:31 Departed
TAROMRO421 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:39 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B181 HELSINKI (HEL) 08:30 08:46 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6001 IASI (IAS) 08:35 08:44 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:35 08:41 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:40 08:55 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:40 09:04 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 09:15 09:49 Departed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 09:50 09:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:55 10:04 Departed
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:00 10:08 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:00 10:03 Departed
TAROMRO251 LARNACA (LCA) 10:20 10:33 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:44 Departed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 10:50 10:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR315 BERLIN (SXF) 11:00 11:16 Delayed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS790 VIENNA (VIE) 11:15 11:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 11:35 11:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 12:15 12:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63121 PESCARA (PSR) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63089 MULHOUSE (MLH) 12:35 12:35 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8501 PALERMO (PMO) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
TAROMRO233 BUDAPEST (BUD) 12:55 12:55 Estimated
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B143 NAPOLI (NAP) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63191 ZARAGOZA (ZAZ) 13:25 13:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63251 LARNACA (LCA) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2035 MOSCOW (SVO) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B159 MILANO (LIN) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63157 PISA (PSA) 13:50 13:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
EUROWINGSEW9793 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:20 14:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63197 LISBOA (LIS) 14:35 14:35 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:55 14:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B151 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63189 MALAGA (AGP) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
TAROMRO655 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 15:05 15:05 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK1782 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 15:20 15:20 Estimated
ADRIA AIRWAYSJP719 LJUBJANA (LJU) 15:25 15:25 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU643 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B167 BORDEAUX (BOD) 15:45 15:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B139 HAMBURG (HAM) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO343 VIENNA (VIE) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B147 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 16:35 16:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B101 TORINO (TRN) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1589 PARIS (CDG) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO297 SOFIA (SOF) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
TAROMRO237 BUDAPEST (BUD) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
TAROMRO217 BELGRADE (BEG) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1421 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:35 18:35 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:45 18:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63215 OSLO (TRF) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 18:55 18:55 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:10 19:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63019 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
CZECH AIRLINESOKFTR LVOV (LWO) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63015 SHEFFELD (DSA) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:50 19:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6101 IASI (IAS) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
TAROMRO2153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:55 20:55 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:30 21:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 21:30 21:30 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
TAROMRO609 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5342 BRISTOL (BRS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63492 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
VUELING AIRLINESVY7401 BARCELONA (BCN) 22:30 22:30 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 22 May
Local time: 09:53

18° C12° / 25°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map