Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 00:35 00:39 Departed
TAROMRO167 BEIRUT (BEY) 00:45 02:20 Departed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2039 MOSCOW (SVO) 01:55 01:56 Departed
VUELING AIRLINESVY7403 BARCELONA (BCN) 04:25 04:36 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 05:35 05:42 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:40 05:49 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:00 06:33 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:05 06:28 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 06:10 06:26 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9341 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:10 06:31 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO650 KRAKOW (KRK) 06:15 06:23 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63149 TORINO (TRN) 06:15 06:20 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:20 06:38 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:37 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:25 06:47 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:30 06:43 Departed
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:30 06:42 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 06:40 06:50 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 06:45 06:56 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1015 ROME (FCO) 06:45 07:09 Departed
RYANAIRFR3334 PAFOS (PFO) 06:45 06:55 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:45 07:06 Departed
AIR BUCHARESTBUR401 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:45 06:45 Departed
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:50 07:20 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63099 MEMMINGEN (FMM) 06:50 07:07 Departed
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:50 07:25 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:55 07:15 Departed
TAROMRO6545 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:55 07:42 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 07:00 07:28 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 07:00 07:13 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B141 GLASGOW (GLA) 07:00 07:11 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:03 Departed
TAROMRO711 IASI (IAS) 07:00 07:22 Departed
TAROMRO7213 ANTALYA (AYT) 07:00 07:41 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:05 07:16 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B109 LYON (LYS) 07:05 07:18 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63093 DORTMUND (DTM) 07:10 07:33 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 07:15 07:39 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B155 DUBLIN (DUB) 07:15 07:35 Departed
TAROMRO631 SATU MARE (SUJ) 07:20 07:37 Departed
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:20 07:44 Departed
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:40 07:52 Departed
TAROMRO341 VIENNA (VIE) 07:45 07:56 Departed
TAROMRO5415 ANTALYA (AYT) 07:45 08:00 Departed
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 08:05 Departed
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 07:50 08:09 Departed
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 08:20 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B195 PARIS (CDG) 07:55 08:18 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 07:55 08:02 Departed
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:11 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B183 OSLO(GARDERMOEN) (OSL) 08:00 08:07 Departed
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:14 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:30 Departed
TAROMRO211 BELGRADE (BEG) 08:10 08:23 Departed
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:41 Departed
TAROMRO421 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:52 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:45 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:48 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6001 IASI (IAS) 08:35 08:35 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9241 ANTALYA (AYT) 08:35 08:38 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:40 08:50 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 09:02 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9441 ALANYA (GZP) 09:15 09:31 Departed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 09:50 10:00 Departed
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:55 10:18 Departed
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:00 10:21 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:00 10:12 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 10:05 10:26 Departed
TAROMRO401 NICE (NCE) 10:10 10:34 Departed
TAROMRO251 LARNACA (LCA) 10:20 10:47 Departed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 10:50 11:07 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:55 11:30 Departed
RYANAIRFR315 BERLIN (SXF) 11:00 11:11 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS790 VIENNA (VIE) 11:25 11:45 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 12:20 12:31 Departed
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:42 Departed
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 12:30 12:40 Departed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:30 12:50 Departed
TAROMRO4321 ANTALYA (AYT) 12:30 13:15 Departed
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:47 Departed
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:45 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63211 BILLUND (BLL) 12:40 13:07 Departed
BBG431 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 12:40 13:34 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63163 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 12:45 13:18 Departed
RYANAIRFR8501 PALERMO (PMO) 12:45 12:54 Departed
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 12:45 13:24 Departed
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 12:50 13:11 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:50 13:09 Departed
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 13:02 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 12:55 12:56 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63169 ALGHERO (AHO) 12:55 13:13 Departed
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:29 Departed
TAROMRO5317 CHANIA (CHQ) 13:10 13:44 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63057 NICE (NCE) 13:15 13:22 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B143 NAPOLI (NAP) 13:15 13:27 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 13:20 15:25 Departed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2035 MOSCOW (SVO) 13:20 13:32 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:30 13:47 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B159 MILANO (LIN) 13:35 13:57 Departed
RV1965 TORONTO (YYZ) 13:40 14:03 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 13:45 14:11 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:27 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63151 CATANIA (CTA) 14:00 14:13 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:10 14:35 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 14:25 15:19 Departed
EUROWINGSEW9793 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 14:25 15:04 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:30 14:44 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:50 16:46 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B151 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 15:00 15:21 Departed
RYANAIRFR3642 MARSEILLE (MRS) 15:05 15:16 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63197 LISBOA (LIS) 15:10 15:42 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63191 ZARAGOZA (ZAZ) 15:15 19:56 Departed
CZECH AIRLINESOK803 PRAGUE (PRG) 15:20 15:34 Departed
LDM1347 VIENNA (VIE) 15:25 15:31 Departed
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:30 15:47 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63007 LONDON (LTN) 15:35 17:50 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 15:35 16:20 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU643 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:40 15:55 Departed
WIZZ AIRW61584 WARSZAWA (WAW) 15:45 16:13 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B147 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 15:50 16:09 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1231 LONDON (LTN) 16:00 16:31 Departed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:00 16:21 Departed
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:05 16:40 Departed
TAROMRO343 VIENNA (VIE) 16:25 16:56 Departed
TAROMRO151 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 16:25 16:59 Departed
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:49 Departed
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:51 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B123 BRUSSELS (BRU) 16:30 16:44 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 16:30 17:17 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B113 VALENCIA (VLC) 16:30 17:13 Departed
TAROMRO389 PARIS (CDG) 16:30 17:10 Departed
AIR MALTAKM4527 LA VALETTA (MLA) 16:45 17:03 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:50 16:57 Departed
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 17:20 Departed
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:07 Departed
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:05 18:19 Departed
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:26 Departed
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC364 ISTANBUL (SAW) 17:05 17:47 Departed
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 17:50 17:56 Departed
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 17:55 18:49 Departed
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:55 18:12 Departed
TAROMRO807 SUCEAVA (SCV) 17:55 18:05 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:23 Departed
TAROMRO297 SOFIA (SOF) 18:00 18:08 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:05 18:31 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63011 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 18:05 20:00 Delayed
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:25 Departed
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:33 Departed
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 18:15 18:58 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 18:20 20:30 Delayed
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:25 18:39 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B149 NICE (NCE) 18:30 18:47 Departed
TAROMRO217 BELGRADE (BEG) 18:30 18:36 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1421 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:35 18:52 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:40 19:05 Departed
TAROMRO237 BUDAPEST (BUD) 18:50 19:19 Departed
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 18:55 19:00 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1589 PARIS (CDG) 19:20 19:47 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:25 19:45 Departed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1887 ZURICH (ZRH) 19:30 19:43 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 19:30 19:51 Delayed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B157 LISBOA (LIS) 19:30 20:03 Departed
IZ1296 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:40 21:15 Delayed
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 19:45 20:13 Delayed
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:45 19:56 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63019 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 19:50 20:06 Departed
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 19:56 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63157 PISA (PSA) 20:10 20:21 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63015 SHEFFELD (DSA) 20:40 23:00 Delayed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:00 21:00 Estimated
TAROMRO609 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:15 21:15 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:25 21:25 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 21:30 21:30 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
TAROMRO619 BAIA MARE (BAY) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6101 IASI (IAS) 21:45 21:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 22:10 22:10 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 22:20 22:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9373 TIMISOARA (TSR) 23:25 23:25 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 18 July
Local time: 20:07

24° C24° / 25°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map