Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 00:45 00:41 Departed
VUELING AIRLINESVY7401 BARCELONA (BCN) 04:15 04:29 Departed
I23657 MADRID (MAD) 04:50 05:08 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU647 BELGRADE (BEG) 05:10 05:16 Departed
TAROMRO9215 BELGRADE (BEG) 05:10 05:16 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:40 05:48 Departed
AIR CANADAAC6746 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:40 05:48 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 05:55 06:18 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:00 06:16 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 06:05 06:15 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:21 Departed
UNITED AIR LINESUA9286 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:21 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3731 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:21 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP7553 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:21 Departed
AIR CANADAAC9165 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63015 SHEFFELD (DSA) 06:10 06:23 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:10 06:30 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:15 06:32 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:20 06:40 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:35 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3741 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:35 Departed
UNITED AIR LINESUA9217 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:35 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP7559 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:35 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1015 ROME (FCO) 06:30 06:41 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63019 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 06:30 06:57 Departed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:45 06:51 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:45 07:02 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:50 07:06 Departed
TAROMRO9385 PARIS (CDG) 06:50 07:06 Departed
DELTA AIR LINESDL8485 PARIS (CDG) 06:50 07:06 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 07:00 07:10 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:05 07:34 Departed
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:05 07:34 Departed
DELTA AIR LINESDL9598 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:05 07:34 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 07:05 07:28 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B155 DUBLIN (DUB) 07:15 07:30 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B147 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 07:15 07:23 Departed
TAROMRO5711 ZAKINTHOS (ZTH) 07:15 07:26 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH769 FRANKFURT (FRA) 07:20 07:08 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 07:20 07:35 Departed
TAROMRO5215 ANTALYA (AYT) 07:30 07:45 Departed
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:30 07:47 Departed
SN BRUSSELS AIRLINESSN4032 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:30 07:47 Departed
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 07:40 07:54 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B109 LYON (LYS) 07:45 07:51 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B151 BIRMINGHAM (BHX) 07:45 07:59 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B105 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 07:55 08:05 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B119 FLORENCE (FLR) 08:00 08:03 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 08:00 08:18 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:15 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:15 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9361 ANTALYA (AYT) 08:15 08:23 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 08:20 08:42 Departed
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 08:20 08:31 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B131 LONDON (LTN) 08:25 08:37 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:35 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSJL7829 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:35 Departed
AMERICAN AIRLINESAA6358 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:35 Departed
TAROMRO421 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:49 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3706 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:49 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:45 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6001 IASI (IAS) 08:35 08:46 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:40 08:54 Departed
TAROMRO5213 BODRUM (BJV) 08:55 09:04 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63191 ZARAGOZA (ZAZ) 08:55 09:06 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 09:00 09:17 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 09:00 09:17 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 09:15 09:29 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF5049 PARIS (CDG) 09:15 09:29 Departed
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:55 10:06 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:00 10:19 Departed
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 10:00 10:03 Departed
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:00 10:06 Departed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 10:15 10:16 Departed
RYANAIRFR8501 PALERMO (PMO) 10:20 10:38 Departed
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 10:20 10:21 Departed
RYANAIRFR315 BERLIN (SXF) 10:40 11:02 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 11:05 Departed
TAROMRO9299 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 11:05 Departed
TAROMRO5337 KOS (KGS) 10:45 11:14 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63121 PESCARA (PSR) 11:30 11:48 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 11:35 12:01 Departed
TAROMRO5309 PREVEZA/LEFKAS-AKTION (PVK) 11:55 12:12 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 12:10 12:25 Departed
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:30 13:07 Departed
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:51 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5045 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:51 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 12:40 12:46 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 13:00 Departed
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 12:54 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6615 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 12:54 Departed
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:20 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF5051 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:20 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63151 CATANIA (CTA) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63163 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 13:25 13:25 Estimated
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2035 MOSCOW (SVO) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
TAROMRO9201 MOSCOW (SVO) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B159 MILANO (LIN) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9261 ANTALYA (AYT) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
TAROMRO5311 SKIATHOS (JSI) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B143 NAPOLI (NAP) 13:55 14:04 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 14:15 14:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B103 MADRID (MAD) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63197 LISBOA (LIS) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:50 14:57 Estimated
TAROMRO9383 PARIS (CDG) 14:50 14:57 Estimated
AIR FRANCEUU8889 PARIS (CDG) 14:50 14:57 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:50 15:19 Delayed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B167 BORDEAUX (BOD) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
TAROMRO6113 ANTALYA (AYT) 15:00 15:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR5342 BRISTOL (BRS) 15:10 15:10 Estimated
ISRAIR AIRLINES6H574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 15:25 15:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63189 MALAGA (AGP) 15:30 15:30 Estimated
AIR SERBIAJU643 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:30 15:30 Estimated
TAROMRO9213 BELGRADE (BEG) 15:30 15:30 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B107 BARCELONA (BCN) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1231 LONDON (LTN) 16:00 16:27 Delayed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA31351 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
TAROMRO343 VIENNA (VIE) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5651 VIENNA (VIE) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B113 VALENCIA (VLC) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B101 TORINO (TRN) 16:45 16:45 Estimated
KK372 ANTALYA (AYT) 16:45 16:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
TAROMRO5113 ANTALYA (AYT) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 17:25 17:25 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2712 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 17:25 17:25 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5006 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 17:25 17:25 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6600 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 17:25 17:25 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2706 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5008 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6620 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6613 IASI (IAS) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2702 IASI (IAS) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5004 IASI (IAS) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC6666 ANTALYA (AYT) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9263 ANTALYA (AYT) 18:10 18:10 Estimated
EL226 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1421 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSASQ2191 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
ETHIOPIAN AIRLINESET1594 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7557 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 18:35 18:35 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
LUXAIRLG1792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63089 BASEL (BSL) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B157 LISBOA (LIS) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:35 19:35 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3743 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:35 19:35 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP7561 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:35 19:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63105 HANNOVER (HAJ) 19:35 19:35 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63259 LA VALETTA (MLA) 20:05 20:05 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:55 20:55 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5024 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6624 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
TAROMRO433 ALICANTE (ALC) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5018 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6606 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF6634 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5022 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK1782 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 22:35 22:35 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 24 June
Local time: 13:32

28° C21° / 32°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map

Poll

What do you think about the new website?

very good

good

all right

bad

very bad

Vote Poll archive
SRI