Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 00:30 00:58 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:30 05:41 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63153 NAPOLI (NAP) 05:50 06:12 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 06:00 06:14 Departed
AIRWEGOA24001 HURGHADA (HRG) 06:00 06:40 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:05 06:24 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63193 SANTANDER (SDR) 06:05 06:18 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63023 PALMA DE MALLORCA (PMI) 06:15 06:35 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:42 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP7559 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:42 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3741 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:25 06:42 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63185 VALENCIA (VLC) 06:30 06:53 Departed
TAROMRO6181 HURGHADA (HRG) 06:30 06:44 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:50 07:00 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3731 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:50 07:00 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP7553 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:50 07:00 Departed
RYANAIRFR3334 PAFOS (PFO) 06:55 07:05 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1331 LONDON (LHR) 07:00 07:23 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:17 Departed
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:00 07:17 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 07:00 07:15 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:15 07:33 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 07:15 07:41 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63099 MEMMINGEN (FMM) 07:25 07:49 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 07:30 07:46 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63215 OSLO (TRF) 07:40 08:09 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:00 08:18 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8591 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:00 08:18 Departed
TAROMRO6471 ANTALYA (AYT) 08:00 08:16 Departed
RYANAIRFR2838 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 08:00 08:14 Departed
TAROMRO3401 SHARM-EL-SHEIKH (SSH) 08:00 08:23 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:21 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:21 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B199 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:20 08:33 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B2903 MADRID (MAD) 08:20 08:36 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:35 08:58 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:40 08:48 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:40 08:48 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:56 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:45 10:33 Departed
TAROMRO9161 ISTANBUL (IST) 09:45 10:33 Departed
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 09:55 10:04 Departed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1889 ZURICH (ZRH) 10:05 10:35 Departed
TAROMRO3361 HURGHADA (HRG) 10:20 10:38 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 11:01 Departed
TAROMRO9299 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 11:01 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 11:15 11:30 Departed
RYANAIRFR8501 PALERMO (PMO) 11:55 12:10 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 12:00 12:07 Departed
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:15 Departed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:40 12:53 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1651 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 12:45 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3739 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 12:45 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP7565 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 12:45 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63157 PISA (PSA) 13:00 13:59 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63057 NICE (NCE) 13:00 13:20 Departed
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:03 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6615 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 13:00 13:03 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 13:05 13:33 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 13:15 13:22 Departed
RYANAIRFR5471 PESCARA (PSR) 13:20 13:18 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9606 HURGHADA (HRG) 13:20 13:47 Departed
W93001 LONDON (LTN) 13:30 13:41 Departed
TAROMRO4403 HURGHADA (HRG) 13:40 13:54 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:56 Departed
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 13:56 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 14:00 14:56 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 14:15 14:19 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:20 14:39 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:20 14:22 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR395 SOFIA (SOF) 14:30 14:34 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63197 LISBOA (LIS) 15:05 15:22 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1061 ATHENS (ATH) 15:10 15:12 Departed
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:40 15:58 Departed
RYANAIRFR5101 AMMAN (AMM) 15:50 16:01 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 15:55 16:09 Departed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:00 16:41 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B153 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 16:20 16:30 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B187 FRANKFURT (FRA) 16:30 16:36 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63195 SEVILLA (SVQ) 16:30 16:44 Departed
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:47 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA33291 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:47 Departed
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 17:10 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2716 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 17:10 Departed
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 16:55 17:31 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B2904 BACAU (BCM) 17:20 17:29 Departed
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 17:40 17:59 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63189 MALAGA (AGP) 17:45 18:04 Departed
RYANAIRFR5342 BRISTOL (BRS) 17:50 17:55 Departed
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:01 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2712 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:01 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6619 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:01 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:05 18:49 Departed
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:20 18:19 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2702 IASI (IAS) 18:20 18:19 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK8599 IASI (IAS) 18:20 18:19 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6613 IASI (IAS) 18:20 18:19 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1421 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:35 19:13 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP7557 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:35 19:13 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR396 DOHA (DOH) 18:40 19:08 Departed
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:55 19:03 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6620 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:55 19:03 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2706 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:55 19:03 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6301 IASI (IAS) 18:55 18:57 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 19:05 20:50 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63011 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 19:25 20:05 Departed
XC152 ANTALYA (AYT) 19:25 20:24 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63211 BILLUND (BLL) 19:30 19:49 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63113 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 19:35 19:40 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63101 NUREMBERG (NUE) 19:45 19:59 Departed
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 20:08 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 20:00 20:11 Departed
RYANAIRFR3773 BERGAMO (BGY) 20:45 21:18 Departed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 21:00 21:23 Departed
RYANAIRFR7369 VIENNA (VIE) 21:10 21:44 Departed
TAROMRO609 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:40 21:49 Departed
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:45 21:51 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:50 22:33 Departed
TAROMRO9163 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:50 22:33 Departed
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 22:02 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6601 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:55 22:02 Departed
RYANAIRFR6285 PISA (PSA) 22:00 22:05 Departed
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 22:30 22:47 Departed
RYANAIRFR1272 MANCHESTER (MAN) 22:50 22:57 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 23 October
Local time: 23:04

15° C14° / 15°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map
Revista Airport News