Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
TAROMRO187 AMMAN (AMM) 00:30 00:57 Departed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2037 MOSCOW (SVO) 00:40 00:40 Departed
TAROMRO167 BEIRUT (BEY) 00:50 01:03 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 04:15 04:24 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:35 05:38 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:06 Departed
TAROMRO9385 PARIS (CDG) 06:00 06:06 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:08 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3741 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:08 Departed
UNITED AIR LINESUA9217 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:00 06:08 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:09 Departed
TAROMRO9367 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 06:00 06:09 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:00 06:12 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:05 06:35 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:10 06:18 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63209 MALMO (MMX) 06:15 06:27 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:15 06:21 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSASQ2173 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:15 06:21 Departed
UNITED AIR LINESUA9286 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:15 06:21 Departed
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK3731 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:15 06:21 Departed
TAP PORTUGALTP7553 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:15 06:21 Departed
AIR CANADAAC9165 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:15 06:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:25 06:40 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63071 EINDHOVEN (EIN) 06:30 06:43 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 06:35 06:49 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESNH5612 VIENNA (VIE) 06:35 06:49 Departed
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 06:35 06:46 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 06:40 07:10 Departed
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:40 06:59 Departed
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 06:45 07:14 Departed
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:45 07:08 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5037 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:45 07:08 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2726 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:45 07:08 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:45 06:56 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63215 OSLO (TRF) 06:50 06:54 Departed
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 06:55 07:01 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 07:00 07:03 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:00 07:12 Departed
TAROMRO711 IASI (IAS) 07:00 07:16 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 07:05 07:06 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B121 KOLN BONN (CGN) 07:10 07:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 07:15 07:23 Departed
TAROMRO631 SATU MARE (SUJ) 07:25 07:25 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5032 SATU MARE (SUJ) 07:25 07:25 Departed
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:30 07:42 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5035 ORADEA (OMR) 07:30 07:42 Departed
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:40 07:55 Departed
TAROMRO155 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 07:45 08:15 Departed
GW641 TANGER (TNG) 07:45 08:02 Departed
TAROMRO341 VIENNA (VIE) 07:45 07:59 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5650 VIENNA (VIE) 07:45 07:59 Departed
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 07:50 08:05 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5646 PRAGUE (PRG) 07:50 08:05 Departed
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 07:57 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5043 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 07:57 Departed
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 08:06 Departed
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:10 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2723 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:10 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5028 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:10 Departed
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:24 Departed
BULGARIA AIRFB1806 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:24 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:10 08:22 Departed
TAROMRO211 BELGRADE (BEG) 08:10 08:32 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU7600 BELGRADE (BEG) 08:10 08:32 Departed
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:47 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3702 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:47 Departed
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:37 Departed
TAROMRO421 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:40 Departed
AIR EUROPAUX3706 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:40 Departed
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 09:20 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2700 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 08:35 09:20 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6001 IASI (IAS) 08:35 08:35 Departed
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:35 08:45 Departed
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:59 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF5049 PARIS (CDG) 08:40 08:59 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B123 BRUSSELS (BRU) 08:50 09:23 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B131 LONDON (LTN) 09:00 09:10 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B195 PARIS (CDG) 09:05 09:24 Departed
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 09:45 10:52 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:00 10:05 Departed
RYANAIRFR3462 MARSEILLE (MRS) 10:05 10:26 Departed
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:05 10:07 Departed
XR402 HURGHADA (HRG) 10:10 11:02 Departed
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 10:10 10:19 Departed
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 10:15 10:31 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ7507 ROME (FCO) 10:15 10:31 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:45 Departed
TAROMRO9299 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:45 Departed
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 10:40 10:49 Departed
RYANAIRFR1953 TIMISOARA (TSR) 10:50 11:21 Departed
RYANAIRFR6285 PISA (PSA) 10:50 11:26 Departed
RYANAIRFR315 BERLIN (SXF) 10:55 11:18 Departed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 11:00 10:56 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS790 VIENNA (VIE) 11:10 11:13 Departed
TAROMRO655 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 11:15 11:23 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2708 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 11:15 11:23 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5009 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 11:15 11:23 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 11:25 11:38 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63057 NICE (NCE) 12:10 12:16 Departed
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2035 MOSCOW (SVO) 12:20 12:26 Departed
TAROMRO9201 MOSCOW (SVO) 12:20 12:26 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 12:20 12:19 Departed
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:20 12:34 Departed
TAROMRO321 HAMBURG (HAM) 12:30 13:17 Departed
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 12:30 12:43 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5012 IASI (IAS) 12:30 12:43 Departed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:35 12:47 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5005 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:35 12:47 Departed
TAROMRO203 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:49 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5045 CHISINAU (KIV) 12:40 12:49 Departed
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 13:03 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5046 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 13:03 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63163 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 12:40 12:57 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 12:50 13:08 Departed
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 13:00 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:55 13:12 Departed
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:29 Departed
AIR BALTIC CORPORATION SIABT5644 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:29 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF5051 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:29 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 13:30 14:06 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:35 13:56 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:13 Departed
TAROMRO9363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 13:55 14:13 Departed
RYANAIRFR2790 EDINBURGH (EDI) 14:10 14:21 Departed
FLYDUBAIFZ1798 DUBAI (DXB) 14:10 14:16 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:25 15:35 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:30 15:01 Departed
AIR CANADAAC9163 FRANKFURT (FRA) 14:30 15:01 Departed
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 14:30 15:04 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B159 MILANO (MXP) 14:30 14:56 Departed
TAROMRO723 SIBIU (SBZ) 14:35 14:43 Departed
LDM347 VIENNA (VIE) 14:35 14:46 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:55 14:58 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 15:00 15:10 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63007 LONDON (LTN) 15:00 15:06 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 15:10 15:11 Departed
EUROWINGSEW9793 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 15:20 15:33 Departed
EUROWINGSNH5080 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 15:20 15:33 Departed
CZECH AIRLINESOK803 PRAGUE (PRG) 15:20 15:40 Departed
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 15:20 15:29 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63189 MALAGA (AGP) 15:20 15:31 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B107 BARCELONA (BCN) 16:00 16:05 Departed
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:05 16:26 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU643 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:21 Departed
TAROMRO9213 BELGRADE (BEG) 16:10 16:21 Departed
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 16:15 16:19 Departed
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 16:20 16:32 Departed
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:46 Departed
TAROMRO343 VIENNA (VIE) 16:25 16:42 Departed
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 16:40 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:40 17:02 Departed
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:50 17:09 Departed
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 16:50 16:54 Departed
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:55 17:00 Departed
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 17:00 17:27 Departed
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:06 Departed
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:19 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B153 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 17:30 17:43 Departed
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC364 ISTANBUL (SAW) 17:40 17:51 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF1589 PARIS (CDG) 17:45 17:56 Departed
TAROMRO9381 PARIS (CDG) 17:45 17:56 Departed
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:55 17:59 Departed
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:55 18:07 Departed
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 17:55 19:42 Departed
TAROMRO297 SOFIA (SOF) 18:00 21:15 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:33 Departed
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 18:05 18:29 Departed
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:05 18:21 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 18:20 18:34 Departed
TAROMRO807 SUCEAVA (SCV) 18:25 18:45 Departed
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:35 19:14 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 18:40 19:12 Departed
TAROMRO237 BUDAPEST (BUD) 18:55 19:28 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 18:55 19:01 Departed
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:00 19:17 Departed
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3963 ATHENS (ATH) 19:15 19:19 Departed
TAROMRO9301 ATHENS (ATH) 19:15 19:19 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:25 19:35 Departed
7W760 KIEV (KBP) 19:35 19:39 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63105 HANNOVER (HAJ) 19:35 20:01 Departed
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 19:55 20:04 Departed
WIZZ AIRW63015 SHEFFELD (DSA) 20:00 20:15 Departed
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 20:15 20:57 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:30 21:00 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:10 21:19 Departed
RYANAIRFR3935 LONDON (SEN) 21:20 21:40 Departed
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 21:20 21:44 Departed
TAROMRO609 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:20 21:36 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6608 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:20 21:36 Departed
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL2705 TIMISOARA (TSR) 21:20 21:36 Departed
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6101 IASI (IAS) 21:20 21:49 Departed
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:25 21:27 Departed
ALITALIA-LINEE AEREE ITALIANEAZ5024 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:25 21:27 Departed
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:35 22:46 Delayed
AIR FRANCEAF6624 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:35 22:46 Delayed
TAROMRO7137 MADRID (MAD) 21:35 21:38 Departed
TAROMRO619 BAIA MARE (BAY) 21:40 22:10 Departed
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 21:50 22:38 Departed
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:57 Departed
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 22:06 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6606 IASI (IAS) 21:50 22:06 Departed
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 22:00 Departed
AIR FRANCEAF6600 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 22:00 Departed
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 22:00 22:52 Departed
RYANAIRFR1110 LONDON (STN) 22:40 22:46 Departed
FLYDUBAIFZ1796 DUBAI (DXB) 22:55 22:55 Estimated
BBG431 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 23:15 23:15 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 23:30 23:30 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 18 November
Local time: 22:50

14° C14° / 14°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map