Flight number Destination Scheduled time Estimated time Status
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1137 LARNACA (LCA) 00:30 00:49 Departed
TAROMRO187 AMMAN (AMM) 00:30 00:51 Departed
QATAR AIRWAYSQR220 DOHA (DOH) 00:40 00:42 Departed
TAROMRO167 BEIRUT (BEY) 00:50 00:55 Departed
VUELING AIRLINESVY7401 BARCELONA (BCN) 04:15 04:18 Departed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1042 ISTANBUL (IST) 04:45 05:00 Departed
AIR SERBIAJU647 BELGRADE (BEG) 05:10 05:20 Departed
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO644 WARSZAWA (WAW) 05:40 05:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63087 GENEVA (GVA) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63051 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
TAROMRO155 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:00 06:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63141 ROME (CIA) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1423 FRANKFURT (FRA) 06:05 06:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63159 TREVISO (TSF) 06:10 06:10 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK4109 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:15 06:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63131 BERGAMO (BGY) 06:15 06:15 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1657 MUNCHEN (MUC) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63081 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:20 06:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63201 STOCKHOLM (NYO) 06:30 06:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B121 KOLN BONN (CGN) 06:40 06:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1015 ROME (FCO) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2102 CHARLEROI (CRL) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1006 LONDON (STN) 06:45 06:45 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1089 PARIS (CDG) 06:50 06:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63257 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 06:50 06:50 Estimated
AIR BUCHARESTBUR101 ANTALYA (AYT) 06:50 06:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B133 LIVERPOOL (LPL) 06:55 06:55 Estimated
TAROMRO601 TIMISOARA (TSR) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
TAP PORTUGALTP1325 LISBOA (LIS) 07:00 07:27 Delayed
TAROMRO641 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B169 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B145 CATANIA (CTA) 07:00 07:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1372 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B129 STUTTGART (STR) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B123 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
TAROMRO621 ORADEA (OMR) 07:05 07:05 Estimated
TAROMRO631 SATU MARE (SUJ) 07:10 07:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B155 DUBLIN (DUB) 07:15 07:15 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH769 FRANKFURT (FRA) 07:20 07:22 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63001 LONDON (LTN) 07:20 07:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9211 ZAKINTHOS (ZTH) 07:25 07:25 Estimated
TAROMRO403 ROME (FCO) 07:25 07:25 Estimated
TAROMRO371 BRUSSELS (BRU) 07:30 07:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3993 BERGAMO (BGY) 07:45 07:45 Estimated
TAROMRO201 CHISINAU (KIV) 07:50 07:50 Estimated
TAROMRO231 BUDAPEST (BUD) 07:55 07:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B105 BEAUVAIS (BVA) 07:55 07:55 Estimated
TAROMRO341 VIENNA (VIE) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS768 VIENNA (VIE) 08:00 08:00 Cancelled
TAROMRO701 IASI (IAS) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
TAROMRO7111 ANTALYA (AYT) 08:00 08:00 Estimated
TAROMRO261 ISTANBUL (IST) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
TAROMRO291 SOFIA (SOF) 08:05 08:05 Estimated
TAROMRO415 MADRID (MAD) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
TAROMRO211 BELGRADE (BEG) 08:10 08:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3001 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 08:20 08:20 Estimated
RYANAIRFR436 TIMISOARA (TSR) 08:20 08:20 Estimated
AIR MOLDOVA9U862 CHISINAU (KIV) 08:20 08:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B131 LONDON (LTN) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA885 LONDON (LHR) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
TAROMRO315 MUNCHEN (MUC) 08:25 08:25 Estimated
TAROMRO5111 ANTALYA (AYT) 08:30 08:30 Estimated
TAROMRO421 BARCELONA (BCN) 08:30 08:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6001 IASI (IAS) 08:35 08:35 Estimated
TAROMRO301 FRANKFURT (FRA) 08:40 08:40 Estimated
TAROMRO361 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 09:00 09:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63494 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 09:05 09:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW62470 BUDAPEST (BUD) 09:05 09:05 Estimated
TAROMRO381 PARIS (CDG) 09:15 10:05 Delayed
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1044 ISTANBUL (IST) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3957 ROME (CIA) 10:00 10:00 Estimated
TAROMRO321 HAMBURG (HAM) 10:10 10:10 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA3961 ATHENS (ATH) 10:40 10:40 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY574 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 10:55 10:55 Estimated
TAROMRO225 PRAGUE (PRG) 11:00 12:30 Delayed
RYANAIRFR315 BERLIN (SXF) 11:05 11:05 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS790 VIENNA (VIE) 11:15 11:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63165 BARI (BRI) 11:30 11:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63003 LONDON (LTN) 11:35 11:35 Estimated
OU317 ZAGREB (ZAG) 12:10 12:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63091 DORTMUND (DTM) 12:10 12:10 Estimated
PEGASUS AIRLINESPC362 ISTANBUL (SAW) 12:15 12:15 Estimated
TAROMRO705 IASI (IAS) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
TAROMRO391 LONDON (LHR) 12:30 13:30 Delayed
TAROMRO643 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 12:30 12:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B153 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 12:35 12:35 Estimated
TAROMRO605 TIMISOARA (TSR) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63157 PISA (PSA) 12:40 12:40 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1653 MUNCHEN (MUC) 12:45 12:45 Estimated
TAROMRO275 THESSALONIKI (SKG) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
AEGEAN AIRLINESA34305 RHODES (RHO) 12:50 12:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B117 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
QATAR AIRWAYSQR222 DOHA (DOH) 13:00 13:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B9213 ZAKINTHOS (ZTH) 13:05 13:05 Estimated
TAROMRO6111 ANTALYA (AYT) 13:05 13:05 Estimated
TAROMRO383 PARIS (CDG) 13:10 13:10 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63021 TENERIFE SOUTH (TFS) 13:20 13:20 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63101 NUREMBERG (NUE) 13:25 13:25 Estimated
AEROFLOT-RUSSIAN INTERNATIONALSU2035 MOSCOW (SVO) 13:30 13:30 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS784 VIENNA (VIE) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B159 MILANO (LIN) 13:35 13:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR7347 DUBLIN (DUB) 13:40 13:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3991 BOLOGNA (BLQ) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
RYANAIRFR6025 ATHENS (ATH) 13:45 13:45 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63251 LARNACA (LCA) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1419 FRANKFURT (FRA) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
TAROMRO5511 KERKYRA (CFU) 13:55 13:55 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1374 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63129 PERUGIA (PEG) 14:00 14:00 Estimated
EUROWINGSEW9793 DUSSELDORF (DUS) 14:10 14:10 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3077 ORADEA (OMR) 14:15 14:15 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B103 MADRID (MAD) 14:40 14:40 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1889 PARIS (CDG) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO642 WARSZAWA (WAW) 14:50 14:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63009 LONDON (LTN) 15:30 15:30 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2514 MADRID (MAD) 15:35 15:35 Estimated
FLYDUBAIFZ798 DUBAI (DXB) 15:40 15:40 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B125 MALAGA (AGP) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B107 BARCELONA (BCN) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
CZECH AIRLINESOK1805 PRAGUE (PRG) 15:50 15:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR8735 MILANO (MXP) 15:55 15:55 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1231 LONDON (LTN) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
SWISS INTERNATIONAL AIR LINESLX1885 ZURICH (ZRH) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
TAROMRO305 FRANKFURT (FRA) 16:00 16:00 Estimated
RYANAIRFR1008 LONDON (STN) 16:05 16:05 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63171 MADRID (MAD) 16:20 16:20 Estimated
TAROMRO263 ISTANBUL (IST) 16:25 16:25 Estimated
TAROMRO273 ATHENS (ATH) 16:30 17:45 Delayed
TAROMRO343 VIENNA (VIE) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B113 VALENCIA (VLC) 16:30 16:30 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B1215 ROME (FCO) 16:50 16:50 Estimated
TAROMRO363 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 16:55 16:55 Estimated
TAROMRO637 SATU MARE (SUJ) 17:00 17:00 Estimated
7W561 KIEV (KBP) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
TAROMRO207 CHISINAU (KIV) 17:05 17:05 Estimated
TAROMRO311 MUNCHEN (MUC) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
AIR FRANCEAF1589 PARIS (CDG) 17:10 17:10 Estimated
TAROMRO627 ORADEA (OMR) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
SCANDINAVIAN AIRLINES SYSTEMSK1782 COPENHAGEN (CPH) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
BRITISH AIRWAYSBA887 LONDON (LHR) 17:15 17:15 Estimated
TAROMRO373 BRUSSELS (BRU) 17:20 17:20 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6201 IASI (IAS) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW61584 WARSZAWA (WAW) 17:30 17:30 Estimated
TAROMRO607 TIMISOARA (TSR) 17:40 17:40 Estimated
TAROMRO647 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
TAROMRO417 MADRID (MAD) 17:50 17:50 Estimated
LOT-POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZELO646 WARSZAWA (WAW) 18:00 18:00 Estimated
KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINESKL1376 AMSTERDAM (AMS) 18:05 18:05 Estimated
TAROMRO707 IASI (IAS) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
RYANAIRFR309 TIMISOARA (TSR) 18:15 18:15 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1421 FRANKFURT (FRA) 18:25 18:25 Estimated
TAROMRO237 BUDAPEST (BUD) 18:30 18:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63175 BARCELONA (BCN) 18:35 18:35 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B137 LARNACA (LCA) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS792 VIENNA (VIE) 18:40 18:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63135 BERGAMO (BGY) 18:50 18:50 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63215 OSLO (TRF) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSALH1655 MUNCHEN (MUC) 19:15 19:15 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63017 GLASGOW (GLA) 19:30 19:30 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63145 ROME (CIA) 19:40 19:40 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63031 LONDON (LGW) 19:45 19:45 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B6101 IASI (IAS) 20:00 20:00 Estimated
BLUE AIR-AIRLINE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS0B3101 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 20:20 20:20 Estimated
EL AL-ISRAEL AIRLINESLY572 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
TAROMRO339 STOCKHOLM (ARN) 20:35 20:35 Estimated
RYANAIRFR2104 CHARLEROI (CRL) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
AUSTRIAN AIRLINESOS788 VIENNA (VIE) 20:50 20:50 Estimated
TAROMRO153 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 20:55 20:55 Estimated
WIZZ AIRW63492 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:05 21:05 Estimated
TAROMRO809 SUCEAVA (SCV) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
TAROMRO209 CHISINAU (KIV) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
TAROMRO433 ALICANTE (ALC) 21:20 21:20 Estimated
TAROMRO255 LARNACA (LCA) 21:35 21:35 Estimated
TURK HAVA YOLLARITK1046 ISTANBUL (IST) 21:40 21:40 Estimated
RYANAIRFR3959 ROME (CIA) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
RYANAIRFR328 BERLIN (SXF) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO709 IASI (IAS) 21:50 21:50 Estimated
TAROMRO649 CLUJ NAPOCA (CLJ) 21:55 21:55 Estimated
ISRAIR AIRLINES6H704 TEL-AVIV (TLV) 23:15 23:15 Estimated

Bucharest Airports National Airports undertakes every effort to publish accurate information regarding the flights on the website, but assumes no liability for their accuracy. To ensure that information is accurate, we recommend that you contact your airline.

Bucharest, 21 August
Local time: 04:30

22° C21° / 31°

Destination Map

All domestic and external destinations for non-stop flights

See map